410 Line
Residencial Horto Santa Maria / DIA via Ciras
SMTT / SIM Aracaju
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 410 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 410 bus (Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras) has 17 stops departing from Rua Maria Do Carmo Batista Santos, 80 and ending at Terminal D.I.A. | Desembarque.
Choose any of the 410 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras (17 stops)
Rua Maria Do Carmo Batista Santos, 80
Avenida Alexandre Alcino, 25
Rotatória 17 De Março
Avenida Alexandre Alcino, 3603
Avenida Alexandre Alcino, 3201 | 7º Juizado Especial De Aracajú
Avenida Alexandre Alcino, 2911
Avenida Alexandre Alcino, 2566
Avenida Jacy Carvalho, 1489-1549
Avenida Jacy Carvalho Gomes, 1130
Avenida Jornalista Juarez Conrado Dantas 529
Jjcd 011
Avenida Francisco José Da Fonseca, 1595-1621
Avenida Francisco José Da Fonseca, 1291
Fjf05 São Conrado
Avenida Francisco José Da Fonseca, 680
Avenida Etelvino Alves De Lima 459
Terminal D.I.A. | Desembarque
410 FAQ
What time does the 410 bus start operating?
Services on the 410 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 410 bus stop working?
Services on the 410 bus stop at 21:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 410 bus arrive?
When does the Residencial Horto Santa Maria / DIA via Ciras bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Residencial Horto Santa Maria / DIA via Ciras bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 410 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 410 bus stop.
410 Bus Schedule
410 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:25 | 60 - 107 |
Mon | 04:50 - 22:35 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 04:50 - 22:35 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 04:50 - 22:35 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 04:50 - 22:35 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 04:50 - 22:35 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 04:50 - 21:30 | 30 - 65 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 410 (from Rua Maria Do Carmo Batista Santos, 80), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 410 (Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT / SIM Aracaju info now.
410 line bus fare
SMTT / SIM Aracaju 410 (Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT / SIM Aracaju tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SMTT / SIM Aracaju’s official website.
410 (SMTT / SIM Aracaju)
The first stop of the 410 bus route is Rua Maria Do Carmo Batista Santos, 80 and the last stop is Terminal D.I.A. | Desembarque. 410 (Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 410 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT / SIM Aracaju suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Aracaju, and helps to find the closest 410 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 410 bus to take on your trip.
Line 410 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 410 (Terminal D.I.A. Via Ciras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 410 bus tracker or a live SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT / SIM Aracaju or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Aracaju. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT / SIM Aracaju and any bus, including line 410, in Aracaju
410 - Alternative Directions
SMTT / SIM Aracaju Lines in Aracaju
- 603 - Piabeta/ Mercado/ Schedule
- 712 - Povoado Cardoso/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 1001.A - Corujão 01A/ Schedule
- 406.B - Aloque / D.I.A. via JK/ Schedule
- 404 - CaÃpe Novo / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 609 - Atalaia Nova/ Mercado/ Schedule
- 716 - Socorro/ Centro via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 1003.A - Corujão 03A/ Schedule
- 611 - Barra dos Coqueiros / Mercado/ Schedule
- 704 - Conjunto Jardim/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 311 - Rita Cacete / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 718 - Guajará/ Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 601 - Terminal Marcos Freire / Mercado/ Schedule
- 032.1 - Tijuquinha/Centro 01 via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 090 - Campus / D.I.A./ Schedule
- 303 - Socorro / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 307 - São Cristóvão / Zona Oeste/ Schedule
- 705 - Parque dos Faróis / Mercado via Osvaldo Aranha/ Schedule
- 901 - Socorro / Terminal Marcos Freire/ Schedule
- 413 - Aquarius / Terminal D.I.A. via Aeroporto/ Schedule