570 Line
Lednice, Náměstí
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 570 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 570 bus (Lednice, Náměstí) has 10 stops departing from Břeclav, Gumotex and ending at Lednice, Náměstí.
Choose any of the 570 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lednice, Náměstí (10 stops)
Břeclav, Gumotex
Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží
Břeclav, 1. Máje
Břeclav, Poštorná, Lesní
Břeclav, Poštorná, Kostel
Břeclav, Poštorná, Hlavní Na Konci
Břeclav, Charvátská Nová Ves, Lednická
Lednice, Apollo
Lednice, Škola
Lednice, Náměstí
570 FAQ
What time does the 570 bus start operating?
Services on the 570 bus start at 05:12 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 570 bus stop working?
Services on the 570 bus stop at 14:12 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 570 bus arrive?
When does the Lednice, Náměstí Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lednice, Náměstí Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 570 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 570 bus stop.
570 bus Schedule
570 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:23 - 21:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:12 - 14:12 | 235 - 305 |
Mon | 06:23 - 21:12 | 69 |
Tue | 06:23 - 21:12 | 69 |
Wed | 06:23 - 21:12 | 69 |
Thu | 06:23 - 21:12 | 69 |
Fri | 06:23 - 21:12 | 69 |
Sat | 05:12 - 14:12 | 235 - 305 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 570 (from Břeclav, Gumotex), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 570 (Lednice, Náměstí) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
570 line bus fare
IDS JMK 570 (Lednice, Náměstí) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
570 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 570 bus route is Břeclav, Gumotex and the last stop is Lednice, Náměstí. 570 (Lednice, Náměstí) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 570 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 570 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 570 bus to take on your trip.
Line 570 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 570 (Lednice, Náměstí) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 570 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 570, in Brno
570 - Alternative Directions
- 570 - Břeclav, Autobusové Nádraží / Schedule
- 570 - Břeclav, Gumotex / Schedule
- 570 - Dolní Věstonice / Schedule
- 570 - Lednice, Nejdek / Schedule
- 570 - Lednice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 570 - Mikulov, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 570 - Milovice, Restaurace / Schedule
- 570 - Milovice, Restaurace / Schedule
- 570 - Perná / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 666 - Osvětimany - Kyjov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 810 - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 585 - Valtice, aut. st. - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 822 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, žel. st. - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 167 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 935 - Velká nad Veličkou, závod - Kuželov, točna/ Schedule
- 54 - Zoologická zahrada - Zoologická zahrada/ Schedule
- 291 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Horní Štěpánov, točna/ Schedule
- 701 - Pozořice, škola - Úzká/ Schedule
- 223 - Blansko, Klepačov, točna - Blansko, Těchov/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 621 - Holubice, GLP Park - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- XR54 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 211 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická/ Schedule
- 571 - Valtice, aut. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 403 - Labská - Omice, samoobsluha/ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 573 - Prušánky, obecní úřad - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 404 - Labská - Radostice, sokolovna/ Schedule