60 Line
Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 60 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 60 bus (Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville) has 57 stops departing from Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération and ending at Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville.
60 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:55. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 60 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville (57 stops)
Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération
Saint-Hubert Ind - Quai 1
Saint-Hubert Rue du Mont
Saint-Hubert Chapelle St-Roch
Vesqueville Rue Mayavaux 49
Vesqueville Rue Mayavaux 30
Vesqueville Eglise
Vesqueville Route De Freux
Vesqueville Eglise
Vesqueville Carrefour
Vesqueville Rue du Tronqui
Bras Haut N89
Bras Haut Rue Zébo
Bras Haut Ecole
Bras Haut Scierie
Bras Bas Rue De La Gernale
Bras Bas Eglise
Bras Bas Grand Rue
Seviscourt Station
Seviscourt Sur Les Bruyères
Seviscourt Ecole
Seviscourt Pont
Freux Suzerain Carrefour
Freux Suzerain Ecole
Freux Menil Ferme
Freux Menil Carrefour
Freux Menil Pont
Freux Menil Bois De La Hè
Moircy Rue De La Guimbarde
Moircy Route De Remagne
Remagne Eglise
Nimbermont Chapelle
Nimbermont Route De Rondu
Rondu Eglise
Rondu Route De Laneuville
Laneuville Fond du Village
Laneuville Eglise
Wideumont Centre
Wideumont Route De Sainte-Marie
Sainte-Marie Fontaine (Libramont)
Sainte-Marie Cabine Electrique (Libramont)
Bernimont Croix (Libramont)
Bernimont Centre (Libramont)
Bernimont Gare (Libramont)
Tronquoy Route De Sainte-Marie
Tronquoy Eglise
Tronquoy Ecole
Tronquoy Calvaire
Longlier Maladrie
Longlier Ecole
Longlier Clinique
Longlier Gare
Neufchateau Chemin du Grand Vivier
Neufchateau Avenue De La Gare
Neufchateau Athénée
Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2
Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville
60 FAQ
What time does the 60 bus start operating?
Services on the 60 bus start at 09:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 60 bus stop working?
Services on the 60 bus stop at 09:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 60 bus arrive?
When does the Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 60 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 60 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 60 bus Route Map - Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 60 (from Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 60 (Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
60 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 60 (Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
60 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 60 bus route is Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération and the last stop is Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville. 60 (Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 60 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 60 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 60 bus to take on your trip.
Line 60 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 60 (Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Hôtel De Ville) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 60 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 60, in Belgium
60 - Alternative Directions
- 60 - Traimont Route De Volaiville→Longlier Gare / Schedule
- 60 - Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2→Fauvillers Eglise / Schedule
- 60 - Traimont Route De Volaiville→Martelange Dépôt Tec / Schedule
- 60 - Longlier Gare→Saint-Hubert Ind - Quai 1 / Schedule
- 60 - Martelange Dépôt Tec→Traimont Route De Volaiville / Schedule
- 60 - Fauvillers Place→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2 / Schedule
- 60 - Longlier Gare→Martelange Dépôt Tec / Schedule
- 60 - Saint-Hubert Place De La Libération→Neufchateau Parking St-Roch - Quai 2 / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 833 - Gembloux - Corroy-Château - St Martin - Tongrinne/ Schedule
- 78/2 - Circuit scolaire de Bertrix (Zoning)/ Schedule
- 853 - Floreffe - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre - Spy/ Schedule
- 20 - Dinant - Florennes/ Schedule
- 30 - Bellefontaine - Paliseul/ Schedule
- 12 - Namur - Huy/ Schedule
- 14 - Manhay - Vielsalm/ Schedule
- 78/1 - Circuit scolaire de Bertrix (Ecole Spéciale)/ Schedule
- 51 - Namur(Gare) - Namur (P+R St Nicolas/ Schedule
- 33 - Marbehan - Tintigny - Virton/ Schedule
- B - Arlon - Callemeyn (ligne urbaine)/ Schedule
- 52 - Dinant - Herbuchenne/ Schedule
- 67/2 - Dinabus Dinant - Awagne - Lisogne/ Schedule
- 163D - Gouvy - Tavigny - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 54/3 - Jamoigne / St-Vincent - Ste-Marie-Etalle / Habay/ Schedule
- 28 - Namur - Floreffe (Buzet - Sovimont)/ Schedule
- 91 - Boucle Urbaine de Waha/ Schedule
- 30 - Namur - Bois-de-Villers/ Schedule
- 5/5 - Maissin - Libin - Saint-Hubert/ Schedule
- 53/1 - Saint-Hubert - Tillet - Amberloup/ Schedule