643 Line
Bučovice, Aut. St.
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 643 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 643 bus (Bučovice, Aut. St.) has 18 stops departing from Brankovice, Škola and ending at Bučovice, Aut. St..
Choose any of the 643 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bučovice, Aut. St. (18 stops)
Brankovice, Škola
Brankovice, Obecní Úřad
Nemochovice
Chvalkovice, U Hřiště
Chvalkovice
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice, Rozcestí
Uhřice, Na Návsi
Uhřice, Rozcestí
Milonice
Nesovice, Požární Zbrojnice
Nesovice, Železniční Stanice
Nesovice, Čerpací Stanice
Nevojice, Točna
Bučovice, Vícemilice
Bučovice, Zdravotní Středisko
Bučovice, Železniční Stanice
Bučovice, Aut. St.
643 FAQ
What time does the 643 bus start operating?
Services on the 643 bus start at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus stop working?
Services on the 643 bus stop at 14:25 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 643 bus arrive?
When does the Bučovice, Aut. St. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bučovice, Aut. St. Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 643 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 643 bus stop.
643 bus Schedule
643 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:45 - 18:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 14:25 | 120 - 310 |
Mon | 03:45 - 18:35 | 18 - 215 |
Tue | 03:45 - 18:35 | 18 - 215 |
Wed | 03:45 - 18:35 | 18 - 215 |
Thu | 03:45 - 18:35 | 18 - 215 |
Fri | 03:45 - 18:35 | 18 - 215 |
Sat | 05:15 - 14:25 | 120 - 310 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 643 (from Brankovice, Škola), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 643 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
643 line bus fare
IDS JMK 643 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
643 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 643 bus route is Brankovice, Škola and the last stop is Bučovice, Aut. St.. 643 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 643 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 643 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 643 bus to take on your trip.
Line 643 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 643 (Bučovice, Aut. St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 643 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 643, in Brno
643 - Alternative Directions
- 643 - Brankovice, Motorest / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Škola / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, U Školy / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, Vícemilice / Schedule
- 643 - Chvalkovice / Schedule
- 643 - Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice / Schedule
- 643 - Nemochovice / Schedule
- 643 - Nesovice, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 643 - Nesovice, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 643 - Nevojice, Točna / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- X8 - Masná - Hlavní nádraží
- 432 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 565 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- 47 - Hlavní nádraží - Staré Černovice
- 504 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 423 - Mohelno - Rosice, Kamínky/ Schedule
- 223 - Blansko, Klepačov, točna - Blansko, Těchov/ Schedule
- 574 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 555 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Poysdorf, Dreifaltigkeitsplatz/ Schedule
- 332 - Lomnice, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 420 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, PBS/ Schedule
- E56 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 405 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 271 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Letovice, Kochov/ Schedule
- 291 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Horní Štěpánov, točna/ Schedule
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- 531 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 644 - Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule