643 Line
Nesovice, Železniční Stanice
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 643 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 643 bus (Nesovice, Železniční Stanice) has 13 stops departing from Brankovice, Obecní Úřad and ending at Nesovice, Železniční Stanice.
Choose any of the 643 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nesovice, Železniční Stanice (13 stops)
Brankovice, Obecní Úřad
Nemochovice
Chvalkovice, U Hřiště
Chvalkovice
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice, Rozcestí
Uhřice, Na Návsi
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice, Rozcestí
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice
Uhřice, Rozcestí
Milonice
Nesovice, Požární Zbrojnice
Nesovice, Železniční Stanice
643 FAQ
What time does the 643 bus start operating?
Services on the 643 bus start at 15:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus stop working?
Services on the 643 bus stop at 23:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus arrive?
When does the Nesovice, Železniční Stanice bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nesovice, Železniční Stanice bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 643 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 643 bus stop.
643 Bus Schedule
643 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:50 - 23:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:50 - 23:08 | 77 - 222 |
Tue | 15:50 - 23:08 | 77 - 222 |
Wed | 15:50 - 23:08 | 77 - 222 |
Thu | 15:50 - 23:08 | 77 - 222 |
Fri | 15:50 - 23:08 | 77 - 222 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 643 (from Brankovice, Obecní Úřad), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 643 (Nesovice, Železniční Stanice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
643 line bus fare
IDS JMK 643 (Nesovice, Železniční Stanice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
643 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 643 bus route is Brankovice, Obecní Úřad and the last stop is Nesovice, Železniční Stanice. 643 (Nesovice, Železniční Stanice) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 643 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 643 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 643 bus to take on your trip.
Line 643 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 643 (Nesovice, Železniční Stanice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 643 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 643, in Brno
643 - Alternative Directions
- 643 - Nesovice, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 643 - Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice / Schedule
- 643 - Nemochovice / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Škola / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Motorest / Schedule
- 643 - Uhřice, Na Návsi / Schedule
- 643 - Chvalkovice / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, Aut. St. / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, Vícemilice / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 256 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Olešnice, nám./ Schedule
- 611 - Lovčičky - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 259 - Doubravice, nám. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 44 - ÚAN Zvonařka - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 224 - Blansko, aut. st. - Blansko, Hořice/ Schedule
- 531 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 250 - Boskovice, hřbitov - Černá Hora, nám./ Schedule
- 303 - Zoologická zahrada - Veverská Bítýška, náměstí/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- 210 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Hostěnice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 321 - Sentice, obecní úřad - Skalička, chaloupky/ Schedule
- 107 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 542 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 588 - Mikulov, železniční stanice - Poysdorf, Dreifaltigkeitsplatz/ Schedule
- 72 - Technologický park - Poliklinika Lesná/ Schedule
- 333 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Osiky, točna/ Schedule
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule