643 Line
Uhřice, Na Návsi
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 643 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 643 bus (Uhřice, Na Návsi) has 13 stops departing from Bučovice, Aut. St. and ending at Uhřice, Na Návsi.
Choose any of the 643 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Uhřice, Na Návsi (13 stops)
Bučovice, Aut. St.
Bučovice, Železniční Stanice
Bučovice, Zdravotní Středisko
Bučovice, Vícemilice
Nevojice, Točna
Nesovice, Čerpací Stanice
Nesovice, Železniční Stanice
Nesovice, Požární Zbrojnice
Milonice
Uhřice, Rozcestí
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice
Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice, Rozcestí
Uhřice, Na Návsi
643 FAQ
What time does the 643 bus start operating?
Services on the 643 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 643 bus stop working?
Services on the 643 bus stop at 13:06 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 643 bus arrive?
When does the Uhřice, Na Návsi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Uhřice, Na Návsi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 643 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 643 bus stop.
643 Bus Schedule
643 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 16:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:06 - 13:06 | 120 |
Mon | 04:30 - 16:06 | 22 |
Tue | 04:30 - 16:06 | 22 |
Wed | 04:30 - 16:06 | 22 |
Thu | 04:30 - 16:06 | 22 |
Fri | 04:30 - 16:06 | 22 |
Sat | 09:06 - 13:06 | 120 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 643 (from Bučovice, Aut. St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 643 (Uhřice, Na Návsi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
643 line bus fare
IDS JMK 643 (Uhřice, Na Návsi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
643 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 643 bus route is Bučovice, Aut. St. and the last stop is Uhřice, Na Návsi. 643 (Uhřice, Na Návsi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 643 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 643 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 643 bus to take on your trip.
Line 643 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 643 (Uhřice, Na Návsi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 643 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 643, in Brno
643 - Alternative Directions
- 643 - Nesovice, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 643 - Hvězdlice, Nové Hvězdlice / Schedule
- 643 - Nemochovice / Schedule
- 643 - Nesovice, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Škola / Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, Motorest / Schedule
- 643 - Chvalkovice / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, Aut. St. / Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, Vícemilice / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 256 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Olešnice, nám./ Schedule
- 611 - Lovčičky - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 259 - Doubravice, nám. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 44 - ÚAN Zvonařka - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 224 - Blansko, aut. st. - Blansko, Hořice/ Schedule
- 531 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Pouzdřany, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 250 - Boskovice, hřbitov - Černá Hora, nám./ Schedule
- 303 - Zoologická zahrada - Veverská Bítýška, náměstí/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- 210 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Hostěnice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 321 - Sentice, obecní úřad - Skalička, chaloupky/ Schedule
- 107 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 542 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 588 - Mikulov, železniční stanice - Poysdorf, Dreifaltigkeitsplatz/ Schedule
- 72 - Technologický park - Poliklinika Lesná/ Schedule
- 333 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Osiky, točna/ Schedule
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule