663 Line
Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st.
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 663 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 663 bus (Kyjov, Železniční Stanice) has 18 stops departing from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Kyjov, Železniční Stanice.
Choose any of the 663 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyjov, Železniční Stanice (18 stops)
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží
Hodonín, Brněnská
Hodonín, Sts
Dubňany, Škola
Dubňany, U Mlýna
Dubňany, Obchodní Dům
Dubňany, Kemp Josef
Milotice, Rozcestí
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mlýn
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Mistřín
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Škola
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Kulturní Dům
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Restaurace
Svatobořice-Mistřín, Textilka
Svatoborská 78
Kyjov, Aut. St.
Kyjov, POD Nemocnicí
Kyjov, Železniční Stanice
663 FAQ
What time does the 663 bus start operating?
Services on the 663 bus start at 04:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 663 bus stop working?
Services on the 663 bus stop at 16:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 663 bus arrive?
When does the Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Kyjov, aut. st. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 663 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 663 bus stop.
663 Bus Schedule
663 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:32 - 16:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:32 - 16:47 | 68 - 366 |
Tue | 04:32 - 16:47 | 68 - 366 |
Wed | 04:32 - 16:47 | 68 - 366 |
Thu | 04:32 - 16:47 | 68 - 366 |
Fri | 04:32 - 16:47 | 68 - 366 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 663 (from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 663 (Kyjov, Železniční Stanice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
663 line bus fare
IDS JMK 663 (Kyjov, Železniční Stanice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
663 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 663 bus route is Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Kyjov, Železniční Stanice. 663 (Kyjov, Železniční Stanice) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 663 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 663 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 663 bus to take on your trip.
Line 663 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 663 (Kyjov, Železniční Stanice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 663 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 663, in Brno
663 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- 253 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 77 - Úzká - Slatinka/ Schedule
- 64 - Chrlice, smyčka - Červený písek/ Schedule
- 163 - Velká Bíteš, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 910 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 601 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Slavkov u Brna, poliklinika/ Schedule
- 302 - Kamenolom - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 69 - Ukrajinská - Bosonohy/ Schedule
- 930 - Nová Lhota, Vápenky - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- Š86 - Hlavní nádraží - Loosova/ Schedule
- 275 - Olešnice, nám. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 632 - Slavkov u Brna, žel. st. - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 107 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 259 - Doubravice, nám. - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 574 - Podivín, železniční stanice - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 932 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Nová Lhota, horní zastávka/ Schedule
- 904 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 744 - Vyškov, Fritzmeier - Vyškov, VTÚPV/ Schedule