671 Line
Kyjov, Traktorka
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 671 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 671 bus (Kyjov, Traktorka) has 17 stops departing from Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice and ending at Kyjov, Traktorka.
Choose any of the 671 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyjov, Traktorka (17 stops)
Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice
Kyjov, Bohuslavice
Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Rozcestí
Kyjov, Boršov, Horní Zastávka
Kyjov, Boršov
Kyjov, Čsad
Kyjov, Nětčice, Obecní Dům
Kyjov, Sídliště Karla Čapka
Kyjov, Smuteční Síň
Kyjov, Újezd, Dvořákova
Kyjov, Újezd, Škola
Kyjov, U Fary
Kyjov, Palackého
Kyjov, Aut. St.
Kyjov, Nadjezd
Kyjov, Nemocnice, Křižovatka
Kyjov, Traktorka
671 FAQ
What time does the 671 bus start operating?
Services on the 671 bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 671 bus stop working?
Services on the 671 bus stop at 21:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 671 bus arrive?
When does the Kyjov, Traktorka Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyjov, Traktorka Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 671 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 671 bus stop.
671 bus Schedule
671 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 21:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:55 - 21:23 | 928 |
Tue | 05:55 - 21:23 | 928 |
Wed | 05:55 - 21:23 | 928 |
Thu | 05:55 - 21:23 | 928 |
Fri | 05:55 - 21:23 | 928 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 671 (from Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 671 (Kyjov, Traktorka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
671 line bus fare
IDS JMK 671 (Kyjov, Traktorka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
671 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 671 bus route is Kyjov, Bohuslavice, Železniční Stanice and the last stop is Kyjov, Traktorka. 671 (Kyjov, Traktorka) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 671 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 671 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 671 bus to take on your trip.
Line 671 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 671 (Kyjov, Traktorka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 671 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 671, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 312 - Kuřim, TOS - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- N95 - Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad/ Schedule
- 902 - Hodonín, Nesyt, farma - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 276 - Letovice, u školy - Kunštát, Hluboké u Kunštátu/ Schedule
- 825 - Hluboké Mašůvky, hostinec - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 504 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 334 - Bystřice nad Pern., Novoměstská - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 667 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Žeravice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 903 - Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 643 - Bučovice, u školy - Brankovice, škola/ Schedule
- 710 - Blažovice, hostinec - Šlapanice, Riegrova/ Schedule
- 74 - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 404 - Labská - Radostice, sokolovna/ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 920 - Tvarožná Lhota, Lučina - Strážnice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 801 - Znojmo, Nemocnice - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka/ Schedule
- 73 - Sokolnice, železniční stanice - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 821 - Božice, škola - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 814 - Biskupice-Pulkov, Pulkov - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule