7012-10 Line
Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga
SPTrans
SPTrans 7012-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7012-10 bus (Pq. do Lago) has 25 stops departing from Terminal Guarapiranga and ending at R. dos Pirarucus, 79.
Choose any of the 7012-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pq. do Lago (25 stops)
Terminal Guarapiranga
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 998
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 1654
Roberto Selmi Dei C/B
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2178
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2340
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2982
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 3314
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 3636
Praça Manoel Lopes
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 4709
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 5180
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 5320
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 5708
Parada 2 - C/B
Estr. do M'Boi Mirim, 6030
R. Nova Providencia, 999
R. Antigo Continente, 12
R. Tijuco da Serra, 70
R. Tijuco da Serra, 180
R. Tijuco da Serra, 554
R. Tijuco da Serra, 15
Al. Carlos Marchais, 100
R. dos Pintados, 80
R. dos Pirarucus, 79
7012-10 FAQ
What time does the 7012-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7012-10 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 7012-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7012-10 bus stop at 23:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 7012-10 bus arrive?
When does the Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7012-10 (Pq. do Lago) bus fare?
The Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga (Pq. do Lago) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 7012-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7012-10 bus stop.
7012-10 bus Schedule
7012-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:50 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:50 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 04:50 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 04:50 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 04:50 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 04:50 - 23:50 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 04:45 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7012-10 (from Terminal Guarapiranga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7012-10 (Pq. do Lago) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7012-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7012-10 (Pq. do Lago) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7012-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7012-10 bus route is Terminal Guarapiranga and the last stop is R. dos Pirarucus, 79. 7012-10 (Pq. do Lago) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7012-10 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7012-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7012-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7012-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7012-10 (Pq. do Lago) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7012-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7012-10, in Sao Paulo Region
7012-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1780-10 - Jardim Hebron - Metrô Parada Inglesa/ Schedule
- N502-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N103-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 373M-10 - Jardim Guairacá - Shopping Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- N132-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Parque São Domingos/ Schedule
- 5630-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Metrô Brás/ Schedule
- 5033-10 - Vila Brasilina - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 746V-10 - Jardim Rebouças - Hospital Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 5100-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 746K-10 - Paraisópolis - Campo Belo/ Schedule
- 9090-10 - Parque Tietê - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 476G-10 - Jardim Elba - Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 695X-10 - Terminal Varginha - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 1703-10 - Jardim Fontális - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 8548-10 - Parada de Taipas - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 8500-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3064-41 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6/ Schedule
- 3736-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Carmo - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 3745-10 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 948A-10 - Vila Zatt - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule