705 Line
Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 705 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 705 bus (Ziegendorf Schule) has 35 stops departing from Parchim Zob and ending at Brunow B Parchim.
Choose any of the 705 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ziegendorf Schule (35 stops)
Parchim Zob
Parchim Moltkeplatz
Parchim Mönchhof
Parchim Stadthalle
Parchim Brunnenfeld
Parchim Südring
Parchim Gymnasium
Parchim Bahnhof
Parchim W.-I.-Lenin-Straße II
Parchim W.-I.-Lenin-Straße I
Parchim Vietingshof
Parchim Vietingshof II
Neuklockow Ausbau
Neuklockow
Kiekindemark Lübower Straße
Groß Godems
Groß Godems Schule
Karrenzin
Stolpe(B Parchim)
Granzin Bei Stolpe
Barkow Bei Stolpe
Neu Herzfeld
Karrenzin-Wulfsahl
Stresendorf
Herzfeld(B Parchim)
Repzin Abzw.
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Carlshof
Möllenbeck(B Ludwigslust) Grabower Chaussee
Brunow(B Parchim) Löcknitz Abzweig
Meierstorf
Drefahl
Pampin
Platschow
Ziegendorf Schule
Brunow B Parchim
705 FAQ
What time does the 705 bus start operating?
Services on the 705 bus start at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 705 bus stop working?
Services on the 705 bus stop at 14:13 on Friday.
What time does the 705 bus arrive?
When does the Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 705 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 705 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 705 (from Parchim Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 705 (Ziegendorf Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
705 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 705 (Ziegendorf Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
705 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 705 bus route is Parchim Zob and the last stop is Brunow B Parchim. 705 (Ziegendorf Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 705 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 705 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 705 bus to take on your trip.
Line 705 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 705 (Ziegendorf Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 705 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 705, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
705 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 126 - Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 810 - Grabow - Berge b Perleberg ZOB/ Schedule
- 752 - Woosten - Lübz Schulkomplex/ Schedule
- 562 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Bresegard bei Picher/ Schedule
- 7 - Parchim Neuer Markt - Parchim Lübzer Chaussee/ Schedule
- 719 - Lübz ZOB - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 584 - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust-Techentin Schulstraße/ Schedule
- 545 - Wittenburg - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 537 - Wittenburg Friedensring - Lassahn/ Schedule
- 832 - Wittenburg - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 568 - Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow/ Schedule
- 170 - Schwerin Hbf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 507 - Kaarßen Dorf - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 703 - Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow/ Schedule
- 701 - Parchim Mönchhof - Zieslübbe/ Schedule
- 129 - Crivitz Schulstraße - Ruthenbeck/ Schedule
- 850 - Hagenow Krankenhaus - Crivitz Am Krankenhaus/ Schedule
- 592 - Klüß - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule
- 181 - Sternberg - Weiße Krug/ Schedule
- 513 - Neuhaus - Neuhaus/ Schedule