752 Line
Vážany - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 752 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 752 bus (Vážany) has 16 stops departing from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Vážany.
Choose any of the 752 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vážany (16 stops)
Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží
Vyškov, Železniční Stanice
Vyškov, U Podchodu
Vyškov, Palánek
Vyškov, Tyršova
Vyškov, Tržiště
Vyškov, Marchanice
Křižanovice U Vyškova, Rozcestí
Topolany
Prusy-Boškůvky, Moravské Prusy, Zd
Prusy-Boškůvky, Moravské Prusy, Křiž.
Prusy-Boškůvky, Boškůvky
Prusy-Boškůvky, Moravské Prusy, Křiž.
Prusy-Boškůvky, Moravské Prusy, Pošta
Vážany, Na Hraničkách
Vážany
752 FAQ
What time does the 752 bus start operating?
Services on the 752 bus start at 05:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 752 bus stop working?
Services on the 752 bus stop at 16:16 on Saturday.
What time does the 752 bus arrive?
When does the Vážany - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vážany - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 752 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 752 bus stop.
752 Bus Schedule
752 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:16 - 22:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:06 - 18:06 | 148 |
Mon | 05:16 - 22:42 | 33 - 125 |
Tue | 05:16 - 22:42 | 33 - 125 |
Wed | 05:16 - 22:42 | 33 - 125 |
Thu | 05:16 - 22:42 | 33 - 125 |
Fri | 05:16 - 22:42 | 33 - 125 |
Sat | 08:06 - 16:16 | 241 - 249 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 752 (from Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 752 (Vážany) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
752 line bus fare
IDS JMK 752 (Vážany) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
752 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 752 bus route is Vyškov, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Vážany. 752 (Vážany) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 752 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 752 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 752 bus to take on your trip.
Line 752 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 752 (Vážany) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 752 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 752, in Brno
752 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 935 - Velká nad Veličkou, závod - Kuželov, točna/ Schedule
- 210 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Hostěnice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 151 - Jírova - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 153 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 167 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 901 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- N97 - Líšeň, hřbitov - Jírovcova/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 41 - Vranov, myslivna - Královo Pole, nádraží/ Schedule
- 744 - Vyškov, Fritzmeier - Vyškov, VTÚPV/ Schedule
- N91 - Lelekovice, u kříže - Labská/ Schedule
- 651 - Střílky, náměstí - Nesovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 730 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Rousínov, EDP/ Schedule
- 809 - Znojmo, nám.Komenského - Znojmo, Popice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 572 - Břeclav, nemocnice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule