N602-11 Line
Term. Sto. Amaro
SPTrans
SPTrans N602-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N602-11 bus (Term. Sto. Amaro) is a circular line with 53 stops departing from Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27.
Choose any of the N602-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Sto. Amaro (53 stops)
Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin
Parada Loureiro Rosa (B/C)
Parada Rodrigues Vilares (C/B)
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 3105
Rodrigues Vilares B/C
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2521
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2289
Rio Bonito B/C Central
Rio Bonito B/C Central
Domenico Lauro C/B
Papini B/C
Mário Martins B/C
Paranópolis B/C
Porto Artur B/C
Leonardo de Fassio B/C
Nicolau B/C
Primo Tisseli B/C
Mar Del Plata B/C
João de Barros B/C
Parada Dos Inocentes B/C
R. Vicentina Gomes, 102
Av. das Nações Unidas, 20201
Av. das Nações Unidas, 19847
Av. das Nações Unidas, 19599
Av. Pe. José Maria, 1145
Terminal Sto. Amaro, 2
Suzana Rodrigues - Plataforma Lateral
Bonneville
Parada 1 - Vitor Manzini C/B
Parada 2 - Vitor Manzini C/B
Parada 2 - Largo do Socorro C/B
Av. Atlantica
Parada Dos Inocentes C/B
João de Barros C/B
Mar Del Plata C/B
Primo Tisseli C/B
Nicolau C/B
Leonardo de Fassio C/B
Porto Artur C/B
Paranópolis C/B
Mário Martins C/B
Papini C/B
Domênico Lauro C/B
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2364
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2800
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela 4114
Parada Loureiro Rosa (C/B)
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin 384
Terminal Grajaú
Terminal Grajaú
Terminal Grajaú
Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27
N602-11 FAQ
What time does the N602-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N602-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N602-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N602-11 bus stop at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N602-11 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Sto. Amaro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Sto. Amaro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N602-11 (Term. Sto. Amaro) bus fare?
The Term. Sto. Amaro (Term. Sto. Amaro) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N602-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N602-11 bus stop.
N602-11 bus Schedule
N602-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N602-11 (from Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N602-11 (Term. Sto. Amaro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N602-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N602-11 (Term. Sto. Amaro) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N602-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N602-11 bus route is Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 27. N602-11 (Term. Sto. Amaro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N602-11 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N602-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N602-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N602-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N602-11 (Term. Sto. Amaro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N602-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N602-11, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4017-10 - Metalúrgicos - Vila Yolanda/ Schedule
- 9166-10 - Jardim Santa Cruz - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 7267-10 - Apiacás - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 9020-10 - Vila Mirante - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 7272-10 - Mercado da Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 875P-10 - Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 1767-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 971R-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 9005-42 - SÃtio dos Francos - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 609F-21 - Chácara Santana - Anhangabaú/ Schedule
- 3033-10 - Guaianases - São Mateus/ Schedule
- 971T-10 - Vila Santa Maria - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3754-10 - Inácio Monteiro - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 1024-10 - Jardim Carombé - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 2161-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3139-10 - Jardim Vila Formosa - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- 6422-10 - Vila Cruzeiro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2726-10 - Limoeiro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 2735-21 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Penha/ Schedule