32 Line
Carlota Viver Bem Colegial
Consórcio TCS
Consórcio TCS 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial) has 53 stops departing from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and ending at Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22.
32 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Carlota Viver Bem Colegial (53 stops)
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário
Rua Boa Esperança, 629
Rua Boa Esperança, 879
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257
Avenida João Pessoa, 917
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros
Parque Da Oktoberfest
Parada Palacinho
Parada Central
Superparada Tenente
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1345
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 615
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 92
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 348
Rua Pita Pinheiro, 566-664
Rua Dona Carlota, 824-894
Rua Dona Carlota, 1074-1160
Rua Doná Carlota, 1161-1233
Rua Dona Carlota, 889
Rua Dona Carlota, 1057
Rua Deputado Júlio De Oliveira Vianna, 313
Rua Deputado Júlio De Oliveira Vianna, 166
Rua Presidente João Goularte, 146
Rua Adail Gonzaga Fernandes
Rst-471 ,2
Rua Edvino Haeser, 19
Rua Edvino Haeser, 143-163
Rua Edvino Haeser, 393
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 394
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 693-859
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 885
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1134-1172
Avenida David Severo Mânica, 1410-1699
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 2395
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 2141-2187
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 1920
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 1720
Rua Primavera
Rua Primavera, 685
Rua Erva-Mate, 237
Rua Violeta
Rua Abrelino Pedroso
Rua Abrelino Pedroso, 1383
Rua Primavera, 589
Rua Erva-Mate
Rua Victor Frederico Baumhardt, 1578
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 1196
Rua VÃtor Frederico Baunhardt, 792
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 43
Rua Rosalvo Antônio De Borba, 235
Rua Conselheiro Teodoro Albrescht, 72-190
Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 22:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Carlota Viver Bem Colegial bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Carlota Viver Bem Colegial bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio TCS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio TCS info now.
32 line bus fare
Consórcio TCS 32 (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio TCS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio TCS’s official website.
32 (Consórcio TCS)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário and the last stop is Rua Rodolfo Neuman, 22. 32 (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio TCS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz do Sul, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Carlota Viver Bem Colegial) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Consórcio TCS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio TCS or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio TCS and any bus, including line 32, in Santa Cruz do Sul
32 - Alternative Directions
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber / Schedule
- 32 - Ocktober - Via Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc Via Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Ocktober - Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota Rauber - Viver Bem - Colegial II / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber *SaÃda Do Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc Via João Pessoa / Schedule
- 32 - Oktober Via Galo / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota - Rauber - Castelo / Schedule
- 32 - Oktober Via Galo - Viver Bem / Schedule
- 32 - Unisc / Carlota / Rauber / Schedule
- 32 - Carlota / Rauber Via Viver Bem / Schedule
Consórcio TCS Lines in Santa Cruz do Sul
- 18 - São João da Serra/ Schedule
- 25 - Souza Cruz / LInha Sta Cruz/ Schedule
- 28 - Menino Deus / Tumelero/ Schedule
- 20 - Murtinho/ Schedule
- 11 - Navegantes / Vila Schultz/ Schedule
- 19 - Linha Santa Cruz / Santuário/ Schedule
- 22 - Bom Fim / São Luis/ Schedule
- 17 - Rodoviária / Arroio Grande/ Schedule
- 36 - Residencial Viver Bem/ Schedule
- 33 - Souza Cruz / Jost/ Schedule
- 38 - Menino Deus / Ebert/ Schedule
- 44 - Carlota / Armborst / Beckencamp/ Schedule
- 23 - Souza Cruz / Kaempf/ Schedule
- 07 - Linha Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 24 - Margarida / Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 12 - Esmeralda / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 16 - São João / Murtinho / Utravarp/ Schedule
- 42 - Capão da Cruz/ Schedule
- 31 - Souza Cruz / Belvedere / Aliança/ Schedule