373 Line
Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof) has 42 stops departing from Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum and ending at Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof (42 stops)
Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum
Bad Kreuzen Bundesausbildungszentrum
Bad Kreuzen Rieglersäge
Bad Kreuzen Oberkalmberg
Klaus B.Bad Kreuzen Klambachbrücke
Innernstein Käfermühle
Innernstein Schloss
Sulzbach B.Münzbach
Münzbach Oö Wimmstraße
Münzbach Oö Markt
Münzbach Oö Hauptstraße
Münzbach Oö Schwertmüllerberg
Münzbach Oö Freindorf
Altenburg B.Perg Ort
Altenburg B.Perg Honeder
Forndorf Schmiedkurve
Forndorf Ort
Pasching B.Perg Abzw Mitterberg
Pasching B.Perg Ort
Pasching B.Perg Abzw Windhaag
Perg Karlingberg
Perg Poschachersiedlung
Perg Herrenstraße
Perg Raiffeisenplatz/Nms 1
Perg Hauptplatz
Perg Turnhalle
Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst
Perg Schulzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Naarner Straße)
Naarn Im Machlande Bäckerfeldsiedlung
Naarn Im Machlande Schulen
Naarn Im Machlande Linzer Straße
Naarn Im Machlande Aist
Au/Donau Aister Straße
Au/Donau Hafenstraße
Au/Donau Schwarzaiststraße
Albern B.Mauthausen Aistbrücke
Mauthausen Oö Hinterholz
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße 56
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße/Sägewerk
Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 373 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
373 Bus Schedule
373 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:00 | 28 - 107 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:00 | 28 - 107 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:00 | 28 - 107 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:00 | 28 - 107 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:00 | 28 - 107 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
373 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 (Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
373 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum and the last stop is Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof. 373 (Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 373 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 373 (Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 373, in Austria
373 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 619 - Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine/ Schedule
- 316 - Gallneukirchen - Unterweitersdorf - Wartberg o. d. Aist - Pregarten - Hagenberg Gallneukirchen - Pregarten - Hagenberg/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 343 - Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard bei Fr. Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr./ Schedule
- 335 - Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau/ Schedule
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 374 - Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg/ Schedule
- 376 - Pasching bei Perg - Pergkirchen - Perg Pasching - Pergkirchen - Perg/ Schedule
- 633 - Traun Hauptplatz - Am Nordsaum - Sportzentrum - Langholzfelderstr. Traun Hauptplatz - Sportzentrum - B1 Nebenfahrbahn/Langholzstr./ Schedule
- 315 - Linz - Treffling - Schweinbach - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen Linz - Treffling - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 632 - Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt/ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 612 - Linz Hbf - Unionkreuzung - St. Martin - Traun Linz - St. Martin - Traun/ Schedule
- 334 - Freistadt - St. Oswald - Amesreith - Langfirling - St. Leonhard b. Fr. Freistadt - St. Oswald - St. Leonhard b. Freistadt/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule
- 617 - Traun -St. Martin - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfahrplan Traun - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfpl./ Schedule