373 Line
Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst) has 16 stops departing from Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof and ending at Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst (16 stops)
Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße/Sägewerk
Mauthausen Oö Machlandstraße 56
Mauthausen Oö Hinterholz
Albern B.Mauthausen Aistbrücke
Au/Donau Schwarzaiststraße
Au/Donau Hafenstraße
Au/Donau Aister Straße
Naarn Im Machlande Aist
Naarn Im Machlande Linzer Straße
Naarn Im Machlande Schulen
Naarn Im Machlande Bäckerfeldsiedlung
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Naarner Straße)
Perg Fachmarktzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Schulzentrum (Waidhoferstraße)
Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 17:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mauthausen - Naarn im Machlande - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen Mauthausen - Naarn - Perg - Münzbach - Bad Kreuzen bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 373 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
373 Bus Schedule
373 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:04 - 17:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:04 - 17:04 | 246 - 294 |
Tue | 08:04 - 17:04 | 246 - 294 |
Wed | 08:04 - 17:04 | 246 - 294 |
Thu | 08:04 - 17:04 | 246 - 294 |
Fri | 08:04 - 17:04 | 246 - 294 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
373 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 373 (Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
373 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is Mauthausen Oö Bahnhof and the last stop is Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst. 373 (Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 373 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 373 (Perg Schulzentrum Bahnhst) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 373, in Austria
373 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 619 - Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine Rutzing Ort - Traun - Linz voestalpine/ Schedule
- 316 - Gallneukirchen - Unterweitersdorf - Wartberg o. d. Aist - Pregarten - Hagenberg Gallneukirchen - Pregarten - Hagenberg/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 343 - Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard bei Fr. Linz/Hagenberg - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr./ Schedule
- 335 - Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau/ Schedule
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 374 - Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg/ Schedule
- 376 - Pasching bei Perg - Pergkirchen - Perg Pasching - Pergkirchen - Perg/ Schedule
- 633 - Traun Hauptplatz - Am Nordsaum - Sportzentrum - Langholzfelderstr. Traun Hauptplatz - Sportzentrum - B1 Nebenfahrbahn/Langholzstr./ Schedule
- 315 - Linz - Treffling - Schweinbach - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen Linz - Treffling - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 632 - Traun Hauptplatz - Steinhumergutsiedlung - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Haferstr.- Badezentrum - Oedt/ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 600 - Linz - Unionkreuzung - PlusCity - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.2024 Linz - PlusCity - Marchtrenk - Wels 11.03.-01.06.24/ Schedule
- 612 - Linz Hbf - Unionkreuzung - St. Martin - Traun Linz - St. Martin - Traun/ Schedule
- 334 - Freistadt - St. Oswald - Amesreith - Langfirling - St. Leonhard b. Fr. Freistadt - St. Oswald - St. Leonhard b. Freistadt/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 650 - Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen Wallern - Bad Schallerbach - Schlüßlberg - Grieskirchen/ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule
- 617 - Traun -St. Martin - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfahrplan Traun - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfpl./ Schedule