58 Line
Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Dömitz ZOB
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 58 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 58 bus (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) has 27 stops departing from Ludwigslust Bahnhof and ending at Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße.
Choose any of the 58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße (27 stops)
Ludwigslust Bahnhof
Ludwigslust Förderschule
Ludwigslust Alexandrinenplatz
Ludwigslust Marstall
Ludwigslust Garnisonsstraße
Ludwigslust Sporthalle
Ludwigslust-Techentin Forstweg
Ludwigslust-Techentin
Ludwigslust Industriegelände
Ludwigslust B5
Ludwigslust am Alten Flugplatz
Karstädt Bei Ludwigslust
Güritz Abzweig
Eldena(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße
Eldena(Meckl) B191
Malk Göhren B 191
Malliß Ludwigsluster Straße
Malliß
Malliß Schule
Malliß B191
Malliß Bockup Berg
Heiddorf Theodor-Körner-Straße
Heiddorf
Dömitz Ludwigsluster Straße
Dömitz Zob
Dömitz Hafenplatz
Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße
58 FAQ
What time does the 58 bus start operating?
Services on the 58 bus start at 05:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 58 bus stop working?
Services on the 58 bus stop at 23:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 58 bus arrive?
When does the Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Dömitz ZOB bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Dömitz ZOB bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 58 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 58 bus stop.
58 Bus Schedule
58 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:22 - 23:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 23:54 | 60 |
Mon | 05:22 - 23:54 | 40 - 130 |
Tue | 05:22 - 23:54 | 40 - 130 |
Wed | 05:22 - 23:54 | 40 - 130 |
Thu | 05:22 - 23:54 | 40 - 130 |
Fri | 05:22 - 23:54 | 40 - 130 |
Sat | 05:40 - 23:54 | 60 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 58 (from Ludwigslust Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 58 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
58 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 58 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
58 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 58 bus route is Ludwigslust Bahnhof and the last stop is Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße. 58 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 58 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58 bus to take on your trip.
Line 58 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 58 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 58 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 58, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
58 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 532 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schwanheide Forsthaus/ Schedule
- 533 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schaalmühle Abzw n Kogel/ Schedule
- 814 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Goldenstädt Gewerbering/ Schedule
- 526 - Vellahn Camin Dorf - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 721 - Plau am See Klüschenberg - Lübz ZOB/ Schedule
- 704 - Parchim ZOB - Marnitz Schule/ Schedule
- 737 - Parchim Mönchhof - Darze b Parchim/ Schedule
- 178 - Jülchendorf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 568 - Lübtheen Am Jessenitzer Weg - Gudow/ Schedule
- 850 - Hagenow Krankenhaus - Crivitz Am Krankenhaus/ Schedule
- 575 - Pritzier Bahnhof - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 735 - Krakow am See - Meyenburg/ Schedule
- 811 - Dömitz ZOB - Grabow/ Schedule
- 826 - Wittenburg - Püttelkow/ Schedule
- 544 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule - Gammelin Schule/ Schedule
- 847 - Rastow Schule - Schwerin Keplerstraße/ Schedule
- 733 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 117 - Schwerin Hbf - Rastow Schule/ Schedule
- 729 - Goldberg-Grambow - Goldberg/ Schedule
- 513 - Neuhaus - Neuhaus/ Schedule