C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Line
Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus (Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais) has 30 stops departing from Rua Pau-Marfim, 990 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais.
Choose any of the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais (30 stops)
Rua Pau-Marfim, 990
Rua Flamboyant, 685
Rua Flamboyant, 363
Rua Flamboyant, 135
Estrada Ecológica De Pinhais, 3516
Rua Alamanda, 539
Rua Palmeiras, 489
Rua Caliandra, 680
Rua Caliandra, 438
Rua Azaléias, 717
Rua Azaléias, 405
Rua Azaleia, 145
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 190
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 318
R. Epitácio Pessoa, 506
R. Aristides Evangelista, 425
R. Sandro Carlos Sarda, 368
R. Sandro Carlos Sarda, 162
R. Rodrigues Alves, 208
R. Juscelino Kubitscheck, 102
R. Prudente De Morais, 87
Rua Ribeirão Claro, 3023
Rua Salgado Filho, 763
Rua Salgado Filho, 950
Rua Salgado Filho, 864
Rua Salgado Filho, 2043
Centro Médico Pinhais
Câmara Municipal De Pinhais
Av. Camilo Di Lellis, 420
Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII FAQ
What time does the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus start operating?
Services on the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stop working?
Services on the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stop at 23:59 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus arrive?
When does the Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus Route Map - Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Bus Schedule
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 23:59 | 57 - 60 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:59 | 13 - 35 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:59 | 13 - 35 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:59 | 13 - 35 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:59 | 13 - 35 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:59 | 13 - 35 |
Sat | 05:10 - 23:59 | 35 - 70 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (from Rua Pau-Marfim, 990), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus route is Rua Pau-Marfim, 990 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais. C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus to take on your trip.
Line C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII Real Time bus Tracker
Track line C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII (Planta Karla → Terminal Pinhais) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII, in Curitiba Region
C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Alternative Directions
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Jardim Marumby → Terminal Pinhais / Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Terminal Pinhais → Jardim Marumby / Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Terminal Pinhais → Planta Karla (Via Capoeira Grande) / Schedule
- C22 PLANTA KARLA / PIO XII - Terminal Pinhais → Planta Karla / Schedule
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A18 TAMANDARÉ / CABRAL - TAMANDARÉ / CABRAL/ Schedule
- B39 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA - CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- D31 BELA VISTA - BELA VISTA/ Schedule
- O15 JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA - JOIÃO DA CIDADANIA/ Schedule
- A78 VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19 - VILA MARTA / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- F71 FAZENDA / GUADALUPE (SEMI-DIRETO) - FAZENDA / GUADALUPE (SEMI-DIRETO)/ Schedule
- B14 PLANALTO - PLANALTO/ Schedule
- F03 FAZENDA (DIRETO) - FAZENDA (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- E11 T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO - T. AFONSO PENA / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- B20 GUARAITUBA / CABRAL (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / CABRAL (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- I90 T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ - T. CACHOEIRA / T. MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- H97 ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE - ANGÉLICA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- B18 ROSEIRA - ROSEIRA/ Schedule
- S11 ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA - ROÇA GRANDE / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- B23 GUARAITUBA - GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (PREFEITURA)/ Schedule
- I33 JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA - JARDIM PAULISTA / GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- B43 RIO VERDE - RIO VERDE/ Schedule
- F25 VENEZA / PEDÁGIO - VENEZA / PEDÁGIO/ Schedule
- B73 JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE - JARDIM OSASCO / GUADALUPE/ Schedule