107 Line
九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai
KMB & Citybus
KMB & Citybus 107 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) has 31 stops departing from 華貴邨總站 Wah Kwai Estate Bus Terminus and ending at 九龍灣總站 Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus.
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 九龍灣 Kowloon Bay (31 stops)
華貴邨總站 Wah Kwai Estate Bus Terminus
牛奶公司冰廠及冷房 Dairy Farm Ice & Cold Storage
興和街 Hing Wo Street
香港仔 Aberdeen
業漁大廈 Yip Yee Mansion
香港仔工業學校 Aberdeen Technical School
南朗山道, 南朗山道熟食市場 Nam Long Shan Road Cooked Food Market, Nam Long Shan Road
陳白沙紀念中學 Chan Pak Sha School
業興街 Yip Hing Street
海洋公園 Ocean Park
香港仔隧道收費廣場 Aberdeen Tunnel Toll Plaza
堅拿道西 Canal Road West
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi
紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom
紅磡北拱街 Pak Kung Street Hung Hom
落山道 LOK Shan Road
土瓜灣天光道 Tin Kwong Road To Kwa Wan
洋葵樓 Geranium House
亞皆老街球場 Argyle Street Playground
富豪東方酒店 Regal Oriental Hotel
譽.港灣 the Latitude
采頤花園 Rhythm Garden
坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate
宏天廣場 Skyline Tower
啟禮道 Kai Lai Road
麗晶商場 Richland Gardens Shopping Centre
麗晶花園第8座 Block 8 Richland Gardens
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate
九龍灣運動場 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground
九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay
九龍灣總站 Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the 九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 107 (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) bus fare?
The 九龍灣 Kowloon Bay - 華貴 Wah Kwai (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) bus fare is $7.20 - $13.80.
Does the KMB & Citybus 107 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 107 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 bus Schedule
107 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 20 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 20 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 20 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 20 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:40 | 7 - 15 |
KMB & Citybus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from 華貴邨總站 Wah Kwai Estate Bus Terminus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB info now.
107 line bus fare
KMB & Citybus 107 (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) ride fare is between $7.20 and $13.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB & Citybus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB’s official website.
107 (KMB & Citybus)
The first stop of the 107 bus route is 華貴邨總站 Wah Kwai Estate Bus Terminus and the last stop is 九龍灣總站 Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus. 107 (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 107 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB & Citybus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 107 (九龍灣 Kowloon Bay) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live KMB & Citybus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB & Citybus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB & Citybus and any bus, including line 107, in Hong Kong
107 - Alternative Directions
KMB & Citybus Lines in Hong Kong
- 101 - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 948P - 青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 307 - 大埔中心 Tai Po Central - 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers)大埔中心 Tai Po Central - 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers)/ Schedule
- 118P - 小西灣(藍灣半島) Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) - 長沙灣(深旺道) Cheung Sha Wan (Sham Mong Road)小西灣(藍灣半島) Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) - 長沙灣(深旺道) Cheung Sha Wan (Sham Mong Road)/ Schedule
- 170 - 沙田站 Sha Tin Station - 華富(中) Wah Fu (Central)沙田站 Sha Tin Station - 華富(中) Wah Fu (Central)/ Schedule
- 619P - 順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 905P - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 灣仔(港灣道) Wan Chai (Harbour Road)荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 灣仔(港灣道) Wan Chai (Harbour Road)/ Schedule
- 106A - 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza)/ Schedule
- N619 - 順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 101X - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)堅尼地城 Kennedy Town - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)/ Schedule
- 985B - 大圍(田心村) Tai Wai (Tin Sum Viilage) - 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay大圍(田心村) Tai Wai (Tin Sum Viilage) - 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay/ Schedule
- 690S - 坑口 Hang Hau - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)坑口 Hang Hau - 中環(交易廣場) Central (Exchange Square)/ Schedule
- 671X - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station/ Schedule
- 182X - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) - 沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court)中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) - 沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court)/ Schedule
- 980A - 碩門邨 Shek Mun Estate - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)碩門邨 Shek Mun Estate - 灣仔(菲林明道) Wan Chai (Fleming Road)/ Schedule
- 904 - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)/ Schedule
- 111R - 灣仔(會展新翼) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 觀塘 (裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)灣仔(會展新翼) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 觀塘 (裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)
- 107P - 紅磡(海逸豪園) Hung Hom (Laguna Verde) - 數碼港 Cyberport紅磡(海逸豪園) Hung Hom (Laguna Verde) - 數碼港 Cyberport/ Schedule
- 171A - 利東邨 Lei Tung Estate - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok利東邨 Lei Tung Estate - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok/ Schedule
- 681P - 耀安 Yiu On - 上環 Sheung Wan耀安 Yiu On - 上環 Sheung Wan/ Schedule