41E Line
INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées ( A partir du 02/09/2024 INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale)
IZILO
IZILO 41E Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 41E bus (Mané Bihan→Lycées) has 28 stops departing from Mané Bihan and ending at Lycées.
Choose any of the 41E bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mané Bihan→Lycées (28 stops)
Mané Bihan
Inzinzac Mairie
Joseph Jégousse
Le Gorée
Foyer Personnes Agées
Lann Blen
Cité Jaurès
Les Forges
Lochrist
Kerblavet
Malachappe
Saint Piaux
Lalumec
Kergroix
Victor Hugo
Le Quimpéro
Cité Brassens
La Gardeloupe
Le Parco
Lorient Gare Sncf
Gare D'Echanges
Chazelles-Hôpital
Alsace Lorraine
Faouëdic
Sécurité Sociale
Bayard
Merville
Lycées
41E FAQ
What time does the 41E bus start operating?
Services on the 41E bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 41E bus stop working?
Services on the 41E bus stop at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 41E bus arrive?
When does the INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées ( A partir du 02/09/2024 INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées ( A partir du 02/09/2024 INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 41E bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 41E bus stop.
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 41E (from Mané Bihan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 41E (Mané Bihan→Lycées) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
41E line bus fare
IZILO 41E (Mané Bihan→Lycées) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
41E (IZILO)
The first stop of the 41E bus route is Mané Bihan and the last stop is Lycées. 41E (Mané Bihan→Lycées) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 41E has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 41E bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 41E bus to take on your trip.
Line 41E Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 41E (Mané Bihan→Lycées) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 41E bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 41E, in Lorient
41E - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 302 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- T2 - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 252 - GUIDEL Trezeleguen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 365 - LANVAUDAN Kerihuel - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- FIL 11 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - CAUDAN - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge/ Schedule
- 251 - GUIDEL ZA de pen Mané - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 168 - LORIENT Joliot CURIE - Collège Anita Conti/ Schedule
- FIL 102 - FIL'BUS CLEGUER Kerchopine - CALAN - LANVAUDAN Centre/ Schedule
- 16 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 308 - LANGUIDIC Kerstrat - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 32 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 100 - MAIRIE CAUDAN - HOPITAL CHARCOT/ Schedule
- FIL 42 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - HENNEBONT - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 109 - LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - PLŒMEUR Église/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule