304 Line
Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme
IZILO
IZILO 304 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 304 bus (Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme) is a circular line with 19 stops departing from Place Guillerme.
Choose any of the 304 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme (19 stops)
Place Guillerme
Lanveur
Kermoël
L'Histoire
Pont Léon
Poulgouc
Stang Nervern
Kervasquib
Villeneuve Saint Maur
Kernun
Cosquéric
Kerbléhan
Kerprat Saint Maur
Roqueplate
Mané Coët
Kerantestec
Croix Kerlavarec
Le Marégo
Place Guillerme
304 FAQ
What time does the 304 bus start operating?
Services on the 304 bus start at 13:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 304 bus stop working?
Services on the 304 bus stop at 13:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 304 bus arrive?
When does the Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 304 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 304 bus stop.
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 304 (from Place Guillerme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 304 (Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
304 line bus fare
IZILO 304 (Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
304 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 304 bus route is Place Guillerme and the last stop is Place Guillerme. 304 (Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 304 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 304 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 304 bus to take on your trip.
Line 304 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 304 (Place Guillerme→Place Guillerme) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 304 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 304, in Lorient
304 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 107 - CLEGUER Place du Puits - PONT SCORFF Gendarmerie/ Schedule
- FIL 3 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - PLOEMEUR Centre - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué - GUIDEL PLAGES/ Schedule
- 122 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Penquesten - HENNEBONT - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 303 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - HENNEBONT Lycée Le Talhouët/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- GRANDE PARADE - Ligne Verte LORIENT FIL - LORIENT Pôle Commercial K2/ Schedule
- 202 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant -LARMOR PLAGE Quéhello Congard - LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- FIL 14 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - HENNEBONT - INZINZAC -LOCHRIST Mané Bihan/ Schedule
- 211 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 16 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 306 - LANGUIDIC Villeneuve Dézinio - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- FIL 42 - FIL'BUS LORIENT Station Bus Fil - LANESTER - HENNEBONT - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 314 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 357 - QUISTINIC Poblaye - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule
- 130 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LOCMIQUÉLIC - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule