395 Line
Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland
TEC Liege - Verviers
TEC Liege - Verviers 395 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 395 bus (Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden) has 21 stops departing from Reuland Bahnhof and ending at Sankt Vith An Den Linden.
Choose any of the 395 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden (21 stops)
Reuland Bahnhof
Reuland Brachter Weg
Reuland Kulturhaus
Reuland Gemeindehaus
Reuland Lascheider Weg
Reuland Oudler Strasse
Oudler Mühlenbusch
Oudler Kollenweg
Oudler Schule
Oudler Hof Cornelis
Oudler Hof Schauben
Grufflingen Zentrum
Grufflingen Haus 21
Grufflingen Houffalizer Strasse
Neubruck Hohenbusch
Neubruck Hohenbusch Camping
Neubruck Neundorfer Straße
Sankt Vith Mailust
Sankt Vith Geschäftskomplex
Sankt Vith Garage Simons
Sankt Vith An Den Linden
395 FAQ
What time does the 395 bus start operating?
Services on the 395 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 395 bus stop working?
Services on the 395 bus stop at 13:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 395 bus arrive?
When does the Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Verviers - Malmedy - Reuland bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 395 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 395 bus stop.
395 Bus Schedule
395 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 17:10 | 63 - 198 |
Tue | 06:00 - 17:10 | 63 - 198 |
Wed | 06:00 - 17:10 | 75 - 264 |
Thu | 06:00 - 17:10 | 63 - 198 |
Fri | 06:00 - 17:10 | 63 - 198 |
Sat | 09:15 - 13:15 | 240 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 395 (from Reuland Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 395 (Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Liège - Verviers info now.
395 line bus fare
TEC Liege - Verviers 395 (Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Liege - Verviers tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Liège - Verviers’s official website.
395 (TEC Liege - Verviers)
The first stop of the 395 bus route is Reuland Bahnhof and the last stop is Sankt Vith An Den Linden. 395 (Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 395 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Liege - Verviers suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 395 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 395 bus to take on your trip.
Line 395 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 395 (Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 395 bus tracker or a live TEC Liege - Verviers bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Liege - Verviers or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Liege - Verviers and any bus, including line 395, in Belgium
395 - Alternative Directions
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont / Schedule
- 395 - Sankt Vith Bischöfliche Schule→Auel 1 / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale / Schedule
- 395 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Auel 1 / Schedule
- 395 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof / Schedule
- 395 - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare / Schedule
- 395 - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare / Schedule
- 395 - Auel Kirche→Reuland Gemeindehaus / Schedule
- 395 - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden / Schedule
- 395 - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt Vith An Den Linden / Schedule
TEC Liege - Verviers Lines in Belgium
- 401 - Vielsalm - St-Vith - Manderfeld - Losheimergraben/ Schedule
- E20 - Liège - Marche - Marloie/ Schedule
- 286 - Verlaine - Fize-Fontaine - Chapon-Seraing-Verlaine/ Schedule
- 140 - Liège - Wandre - Visé/ Schedule
- 378 - Neuville - Esneux/ Schedule
- 295 - Verviers - Tiège - Spa/ Schedule
- 694 - Ramelot - Scry - Nandrin - Fraiture - Tinlot/ Schedule
- 30 - Darchis - Guillemins - Chênée - Embourg/ Schedule
- 98 - Ecoles de Huy (Circuit)/ Schedule
- 705 - Stembert - Mangombroux-Harmonie-Ottomont-Andrimont/ Schedule
- 396 - Eupen - Kelmis - Vaals/ Schedule
- 16 - Glons / Emael - Bassenge - Visé/ Schedule
- 66 - Herstal - Jupille - Chênée/ Schedule
- 711 - Welkenraedt - Kelmis/ Schedule
- 15 - Jemeppe - Seraing (Hôpital Bois de l'Abbaye)/ Schedule
- 138 - Liège - Fléron - Herve - Battice - Verviers/ Schedule
- 403 - Mirfeld - Valender - Amel/ Schedule
- 84 - Liège - Momalle - Waremme/ Schedule
- 703 - Ensival - Pl. Verte - Heusy - Jehanster/ Schedule
- 29 - Rép. Française - Chênée (Thiers) - Les Bruyères/ Schedule