719 Line
T. Campo Grande / Jardim de Halá via Jardim Campo Grande / Alzira Ramos - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 719 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 719 bus (T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá) is a circular line with 102 stops departing from Terminal Campo Grande.
Choose any of the 719 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá (102 stops)
Terminal Campo Grande
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 98
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 73
Rua Estrela Matutina 264
Avenida Vandelino Santos, 36
Rua Vandelino Santos, 294
Rua Jerônimo Monteiro, 153
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa 47
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa | Sesc Cariacica
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 365
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 772
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 766
Rua Principal, 08
Avenida Espírito Santo, 200
Avenida Espírito Santo, 1041
Avenida Espírito Santo, 796
Avenida Espírito Santo, 604
Rua Santa Catarina, 226
Avenida Espírito Santo, 175
Avenida Espírito Santo, 24
Rua Verdes Mares, 170
Avenida Padre Gabriel Maire, 147
Avenida Padre Gabriel Maire, 529
Rua Vila Feliz, 125
Rua Do Campo, 206
Avenida Vinte, 574
Rua Vinte E Um, 84
Rua Gerson Camata, 1088
Rua Gerson Camata, 1374
Rua Gerson Camata, 1546
Rua B, 378
Avenida Principal, 508
Avenida Principal, 471
Avenida Principal, 124
Rua Principal, 1088
Rua Principal, 1276
Rua Moacir Ribeiro, 642
Rua I, 36
Rua I, 209
Rua I, 410
Rua J, 595
Rua J, 419
Rua J, 181
Rua J, 68
Rua Ana Cristina Cesar, 63
Rua 20, 64
Rua Luís Lameiro, 423
Rua José Leandro Ramos, 202
Avenida Virgínia Mallini Ramos, 50
Avenida Virgínia Mallini Ramos, 879
Rua Das Azaléias, 7
Rua Das Azaleias, 458
Rua Das Corolas, 188
Rua D, 85
Rua Das Margaridas, 1309
Rua Das Margaridas, 144
Avenida A, 1003
Rua Das Azaléias, 677
Rua Das Azaleias, 458
Rua Das Azaléias, 7
Alzira Ramos
Avenida Virgínia Mallini Ramos, 866
Avenida Virgínia Mallini Ramos, 50
Rua José Leandro Ramos, 210
Rua Luís Lameiro, 424
Rua 20, 49
Rua Moacir Ribeiro, 528
Avenida Principal, 3836
Rua Principal, 771
Rua Principal, 220
Avenida Principal, 201
Avenida Principal, 357
Rua B, 59-237
Rua B, 240
Rua Gerson Camata, 164
Rua Gerson Camata, 18
Rua Gerson Camata, 1119
Avenida Vinte, 870
Avenida Vinte, 699
Rua Gerson Camata, 589
Avenida Vinte, 376
Avenida Vinte, 53
Avenida Padre Gabriel Maire, 144
Rua F, 131
Avenida Espírito Santo, 24
Avenida Espírito Santo, 223
Avenida Espírito Santo, 560
Avenida Espírito Santo, 808
Avenida Espírito Santo 1205
Avenida Espírito Santo, 36
Rua Principal, 948
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 23
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa, 551
Rua Manoel Freire Corrêa | Sesc Cariacica
Rua Itaguaçu, 108
Rua Jerônimo Monteiro 168
Rua Vandelino Santos, 294
Avenida Vandelino Santos, 47
Rua Estrela Matutina, 40
Casagrande Supermercados
Papelaria Felicidade
Terminal Campo Grande
719 FAQ
What time does the 719 bus start operating?
Services on the 719 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 719 bus stop working?
Services on the 719 bus stop at 21:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 719 bus arrive?
When does the T. Campo Grande / Jardim de Halá via Jardim Campo Grande / Alzira Ramos - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Campo Grande / Jardim de Halá via Jardim Campo Grande / Alzira Ramos - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 719 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 719 bus stop.
719 Bus Schedule
719 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 21:20 | 75 - 90 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:45 | 50 - 80 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:45 | 50 - 80 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:45 | 50 - 80 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:45 | 50 - 80 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:45 | 50 - 80 |
Sat | 05:15 - 21:30 | 51 - 78 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 719 (from Terminal Campo Grande), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 719 (T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
719 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 719 (T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
719 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 719 bus route is Terminal Campo Grande and the last stop is Terminal Campo Grande. 719 (T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 719 has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 719 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 719 bus to take on your trip.
Line 719 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 719 (T. Campo Grande / Jardim De Halá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 719 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 719, in Vitoria
719 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 901 - T. Campo Grande / Viana - Circular/ Schedule
- 805 - T. Laranjeiras / Feu Rosa - Circular/ Schedule
- 723 - Santa Cecília / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 908 - Areinha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 525 - T. Vila Velha / T. Itacibá via Lindenberg / T. Ibes / T. Jardim América/ Schedule
- 887 - Barro Branco / T. Laranjeiras via Rua Intendente Câmara/ Schedule
- 784 - Vila Merlo / T. Jardim América via Bubu / CEASA/ Schedule
- 984 - Viana / Soteco via Areinha / Vale do Sol / Pam Arlindo Villaschi - Circular/ Schedule
- 890 - Muribeca / Serra via Belvedere/ Schedule
- 567 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via T. São Torquato / Reta da Penha - Noturno/ Schedule
- 874 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Carapina via Portal de Jacaraípe/ Schedule
- 587 - Porto de Santana / T. Carapina via Flexal II / BR-101 Contorno/ Schedule
- 074 - São Cristóvão / Bairro da Penha/ Schedule
- 911 - Canaã / T. Campo Grande via Primavera/ Schedule
- 213 - Grande Vitória / Mata da Praia/ Schedule
- 526 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Vasco da Gama / Expedito Garcia/ Schedule
- 912 - Marcílio de Noronha / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 044 - Curva da Jurema / Resistência via Andorinhas/ Schedule
- 881 - T. Laranjeiras / CIVIT II - Circular/ Schedule
- 894 - T. Laranjeiras / Aruaba via Itaiobaia / Belvedere - Circular/ Schedule