06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き Line
敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) has 22 stops departing from 敷島営業所 and ending at 甲府駅バスターミナル.
Choose any of the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル (22 stops)
敷島営業所
敷島中学校西口
事業団住宅入口
敷島西町
敷島仲町
敷島小学校
千松橋
千塚西
千塚
千塚仲町
湯村ショッピングセンター
湯村温泉入口
饅頭森入口
県営アパート入口
北中入口
塩部
一高前
横沢通り北
山梨病院
朝日二丁目
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅バスターミナル
06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き FAQ
What time does the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus start at 06:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop at 10:58 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare?
The 敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare is ¥100.00 - ¥380.00.
Is there a 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop.
06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus Schedule
06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:27 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:41 - 10:58 | 77 |
Mon | 06:27 - 21:10 | 43 |
Tue | 06:27 - 21:10 | 43 |
Wed | 06:27 - 21:10 | 43 |
Thu | 06:27 - 21:10 | 43 |
Fri | 06:27 - 21:10 | 43 |
Sat | 09:41 - 10:58 | 77 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (from 敷島営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) ride fare is between ¥100.00 and ¥380.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus route is 敷島営業所 and the last stop is 甲府駅バスターミナル. 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (敷島営業所→甲府駅バスターミナル) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 06:敷島営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 34:敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き - 敷島営業所発 (中央病院)御勅使方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き(13:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 35:韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 韮崎駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(35:甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~大草~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 70:敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き - 敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 46:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule
- 39:御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 御勅使発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 11:甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 09:昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule