104 Line
Laa an der Thaya, Therme - ÚAN Zvonařka
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 104 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 104 bus (Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad) has 4 stops departing from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp and ending at Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad.
104 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:09. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 104 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad (4 stops)
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Sts
Litobratřice, U Konírny
Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad
104 FAQ
What time does the 104 bus start operating?
Services on the 104 bus start at 07:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 104 bus stop working?
Services on the 104 bus stop at 07:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 104 bus arrive?
When does the Laa an der Thaya, Therme - ÚAN Zvonařka bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Laa an der Thaya, Therme - ÚAN Zvonařka bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 104 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 104 bus stop.
104 Bus Schedule
104 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:09 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:09 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:09 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:09 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:09 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 104 (from Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 104 (Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
104 line bus fare
IDS JMK 104 (Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
104 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 104 bus route is Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp and the last stop is Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad. 104 (Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 104 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 104 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 104 bus to take on your trip.
Line 104 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 104 (Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 104 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 104, in Brno
104 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 48 - Prace, Mohyla míru - Úzká/ Schedule
- 64 - Chrlice, smyčka - Červený písek/ Schedule
- 111 - Chrlice, nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 513 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Jezeřany-Maršovice, točna/ Schedule
- Š86 - Hlavní nádraží - Loosova/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 509 - Hlavní nádraží - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 512 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Kupařovice/ Schedule
- 602 - Bučovice, u školy - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 755 - Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 261 - Protivanov - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 258 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Obora, Hutě/ Schedule
- 420 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, PBS/ Schedule
- 201 - Jedovnice, garáže ČAD - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 44 - ÚAN Zvonařka - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- N91 - Lelekovice, u kříže - Labská/ Schedule
- 753 - Pačlavice - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 643 - Brankovice, škola - Bučovice, u školy/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule