28 Line
Rinaldo Campos/Ferrador
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis 28 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 28 bus (Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem) has 70 stops departing from Rua 5, 121 and ending at Rua Progresso | Ponto Final Do Conjunto Rinaldo Campos.
Choose any of the 28 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem (70 stops)
Rua 5, 121
Rua 5, 71
Rua 5, 1 | Guarita Lago Das Roseiras
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8,9 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8,4 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 6,9 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 6,4 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 5,8 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 4,2 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 3,6 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 3,2 Norte
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 2,8 Norte | Chácaras São Domingos
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 2,2 Norte
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 1001
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 851 | E.M. Antônio Pio Da Silva
Rua Cantamira Maria De Jesus, 70
Rua Antonio Costa De Freitas, 901
Rua Maria Pio Da Silva, 191
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 551
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 405
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 291
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 11400
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 3,1 Oeste
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 4,3 Oeste
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 4,5 Oeste
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 5,5 Oeste | Entr. Dvl-120
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 6,6 Oeste
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 7,4 Oeste
Rua Bom Despacho, 831
Rua Bom Despacho, 711
Rua Bom Despacho, 591
Rua Bom Despacho, 491
Rua Bom Despacho, 371
Rua Bom Despacho, 151
Rua Bom Sucesso, 2141 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Bom Sucesso, 2031
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1745 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1441
Rua Bom Sucesso, 1341 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Bom Sucesso, 867 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Bom Sucesso, 631 | Linhas Urbanas
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 361 | Linhas Urbanas
Av. Gabriel Passos, 315
Av. Gabriel Passos, 145
Av. Gabriel Passos, 45
Rua Goiás, 545 | Super Abc
Rua Goiás, 365
Rua Goiás, 91
Rua Goiás, 206
Rua Goiás, 522
Rua Goiás, 838
Rua Goiás, 1138
Rua Goiás, 1420
Rua Goiás, 1780
Rua Goiás, 1882 | Cincal
Rua Goiás, 2310
Rua Goiás, 2474
Rua Goiás, 2720
Rua Goiás, 3040
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9655 | Posto Pratinha
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9355
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 8655 | Inspecionar
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 6551
Br-494, Km 29,9 Norte | Entr. Anel Rodoviário
Br-494, Km 29 Norte | Bairro Anchieta
Br-494, Km 29,1 Sul | Bairro Nova Fortaleza
Rua Três Marias, 300
Rua João Paulo I, 90
Rua Progresso | Ponto Final Do Conjunto Rinaldo Campos
28 FAQ
What time does the 28 bus start operating?
Services on the 28 bus start at 16:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 28 bus stop working?
Services on the 28 bus stop at 16:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 28 bus arrive?
When does the Rinaldo Campos/Ferrador bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rinaldo Campos/Ferrador bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 28 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 28 bus stop.
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis 28 bus Route Map - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 28 (from Rua 5, 121), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 28 (Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis info now.
28 line bus fare
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis 28 (Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis’s official website.
28 (Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis)
The first stop of the 28 bus route is Rua 5, 121 and the last stop is Rua Progresso | Ponto Final Do Conjunto Rinaldo Campos. 28 (Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 28 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Divinopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 28 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 28 bus to take on your trip.
Line 28 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 28 (Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 28 bus tracker or a live Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Divinopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis and any bus, including line 28, in Divinopolis Region
28 - Alternative Directions
- 28 - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos / Schedule
- 28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Barragem / Schedule
- 28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador / Schedule
- 28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba E Barragem / Schedule
- 28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Guarita / Schedule
- 28 - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Cachimba / Schedule
- 28 - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem E Cachimba / Schedule
- 28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba / Schedule
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis Lines in Divinopolis Region
- 21A - Danilo Passos/Padre Eustáquio via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 30 - Vila Romana/João Paulo II/ Schedule
- 09 - Campina Verde/São Luiz/ Schedule
- 21 - Danilo Passos/Padre Eustáquio via Niterói/ Schedule
- 25A - Vila Romana/Santo André via Bom Pastor/ Schedule
- 23 - Danilo Passos/Cacoco/ Schedule
- 27 - São Luiz/Padre Eustáquio/ Schedule
- 10 - José Antônio Gonçalves/Padre Eustáquio/ Schedule
- 19 - Serra Verde/Jardinópolis/ Schedule
- 172 - Terminal Rodoviário/Vale do Sol/ Schedule
- 03 - Nossa Senhora de Lourdes/Jardim das Acácias/ Schedule
- 16A - São Sebastião/Maria Helena/ Schedule
- 17 - Serra Verde/Elizabete Nogueira/ Schedule
- 22 - Halim Souki/Tietê/ Schedule
- 32 - Jardim Copacabana/Elizabete Nogueira/ Schedule
- 08 - Fonte Boa/Costa Azul/ Schedule
- 26 - Santa Marta/Vila das Roseiras/ Schedule
- 06 - Manoel Valinhas/São Miguel/ Schedule
- 02 - Danilo Passos/Bela Vista via Niterói/ Schedule
- 07A - Davanuze/Nossa Senhora da Conceição/ Schedule