301 Line
Mané Bihan→Kerlois
IZILO
IZILO 301 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 301 bus (Mané Bihan→Kerlois) has 18 stops departing from Mané Bihan and ending at Kerlois.
301 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:22. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mané Bihan→Kerlois (18 stops)
Mané Bihan
Inzinzac Mairie
Joseph Jégousse
Le Gorée
Foyer Personnes Agées
Lann Blen
Cité Jaurès
Les Forges
Lochrist
Kerblavet
Malachappe
Saint Piaux
Lalumec
Kergroix
Victor Hugo
Emile Zola
Place Foch
Kerlois
301 FAQ
What time does the 301 bus start operating?
Services on the 301 bus start at 07:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 301 bus stop working?
Services on the 301 bus stop at 07:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 301 bus arrive?
When does the Mané Bihan→Kerlois bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mané Bihan→Kerlois bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 301 bus stop.
301 Bus Schedule
301 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:22 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:22 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:22 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:22 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:22 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 301 (from Mané Bihan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 301 (Mané Bihan→Kerlois) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
301 line bus fare
IZILO 301 (Mané Bihan→Kerlois) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
301 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 301 bus route is Mané Bihan and the last stop is Kerlois. 301 (Mané Bihan→Kerlois) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 301 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 301 bus to take on your trip.
Line 301 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 301 (Mané Bihan→Kerlois) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 301 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 301, in Lorient
301 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 110 - LANESTER Parc des Expositions CIRCULAIRE via cinéma/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 365 - LANVAUDAN Kerihuel - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 14 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 151 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- T1A - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 251 - GUIDEL ZA de pen Mané - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 366 - CLEGUER Restrodant - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 134 - QUISTINIC Centre - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 259 - GUIDEL Le Puil - GUIDEL Centre - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 154 - GAVRES Mairie - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- 258 - GUIDEL Villeneuve Piriou - GESTEL - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 206 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant - PLOEMEUR Eglise - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule