Line Index - Honolulu, United States, Public Transit
Bus agencies
TheBus
- 1 - Kaimuki-Kalihi
- 1L - Hawaii Kai-Aloha Stadium Limited
- 2 - Waikiki-School-Middle
- 2L - Kalihi-Waikiki-Kahala Limited
- 3 - Kaimuki-Salt Lake
- 4 - Nuuanu-Punahou-Mccully
- 5 - Ala Moana-Manoa
- 6 - Pauoa-Woodlawn
- 7 - Kalihi Valley
- 8 - Waikiki-Ala Moana
- 9 - Kaimuki-Pearl Harbor
- 9S - Palolo Valley
- 10 - Kalihi-Alewa Heights
- 11 - Makalapa-Halawa-Aiea Heights
- 13 - Liliha-Waikiki-University
- 14 - St. Louis-Maunalani
- 18 - University-Ala Moana
- 20 - Waikiki-Airport-Aloha Stadium
- 23 - Ala Moana-Sea Life Park
- 24 - Kapahulu-Aina Haina
- 32 - Kalihi Transit Center-Foster Village-Pearlridge
- 40 - Honolulu-Makaha
- 41 - Kapolei-Ewa Beach
- 42 - Ewa Beach-Waikiki
- 43 - Waipahu-Honolulu-Alapai
- 44 - Waipahu-Ewa Beach
- 46 - Kapolei Commons-UH West Oahu
- 51 - Honolulu-Wahiawa
- 52 - Honolulu-Mililani-Haleiwa
- 53 - Honolulu-Pacific Palisades
- 54 - Honolulu-Pearl City
- 60 - Honolulu-Kaneohe-Haleiwa
- 61 - Kalihi-Kaneohe-Aikahi
- 65 - Honolulu-Kaneohe-Ahuimanu
- 66 - Downtown-Kailua-Aikahi
- 67 - Honolulu-Kailua-Waimanalo
- 69 - Kaneohe-Waimanalo-Sea Life Park
- 80 - Hawaii Kai Park & Ride Express
- 81 - Waipahu Express
- 82 - Hawaii Kai Park & Ride Express
- 83 - Wahiawa Town Express
- 84 - Mililani Express-North
- 84A - Mililani Express-South
- 85 - Windward Express-Kaneohe
- 86 - Windward Express-Haiku
- 87 - Windward Express-Kailua
- 88 - Kahaluu-Ahuimanu Express
- 88A - North Shore Express
- 89 - Waimanalo-Kailua Express
- 90 - Pearl City Express
- 91 - Ewa Beach Express
- 91A - Ewa Gentry Express
- 92 - Makakilo City Express
- 93 - Waianae Coast Express-CBD
- 94 - Villages of Kapolei
- 95 - Kapolei Homesteads
- 96 - Waipio Gentry Express
- 96A - Paiwa-Waikele Express
- 97 - Village Park Express
- 98 - Wahiawa-Mililani Park & Ride
- 98A - Express-Downtown
- 99 - Wahiawa-Mililani-Waipahu-Kapolei
- 102 - Makiki-Ala Moana
- 122 - Punchbowl-Alapai Transit Center
- 123 - Papakolea-Pacific Heights
- 151 - Chinatown-Kuakini-Kauluwela
- 234 - Kahala Mall-Waialae Nui
- 301 - Tripler-Kalihi Transit Center
- 302 - Moanalua Valley-Kalihi Transit Center
- 303 - Hickam-Airport-Kalihi Transit Center
- 306 - Kahauiki Village-Kalihi
- 401 - Waianae Valley
- 402 - Lualualei Homestead
- 403 - Nanakuli-Maili-Waianae
- 411 - Makakilo Heights
- 413 - Campbell Industrial Park
- 414 - Palahia-Makakilo-Kapolei
- 415 - Kapolei Transit Center-Kalaeloa
- 416 - Kapolei Circulator
- 432 - East-West Waipahu
- 433 - Waipahu-Waikele Shopping Center
- 444 - Hoaeae-Village Park-Royal Kunia
- 461 - Makakilo-Palahia-UH West Oahu
- 501 - Mililani Mauka
- 503 - Mililani-Laulani Valley
- 504 - Mililani South
- 511 - Schofield-Wahiawa Transit Center
- 512 - Whitmore Village-Wahiawa Transit Center
- 521 - Waialua-Haleiwa
- 531 - Manana-Pearl Highlands
- 532 - Momilani-Pearl Highlands
- 533 - Pacific Palisades
- 535 - Pearl City Peninsula-Pearl Highlands
- 541 - Wailuna-Pearlridge
- 542 - Royal Summit-Newtown-Pearlridge
- 544 - Upper Pearlridge-Pearlridge
- 545 - Pali Momi-Koauka-Pearlridge
- 551 - Aiea Heights-Aloha Stadium
- 552 - Halawa Heights-Aloha Stadium
- 651 - Kaneohe Circulator
- 671 - Kailua-Lanikai
- 672 - Kailua-Maunawili
- 673 - Kailua-Enchanted Lake
- 674 - Kailua-Aikahi
- A - City Express! A
- C - Country Express! C
- E - Country Express! E
- PH1 - Waianae Coast-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH2 - Mililani Town-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH3 - Wahiawa Heights-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH4 - Kailua-Kahaluu-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH6 - Hawaii Kai-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH7 - Ewa Beach-Pearl Harbor Express
- PH8 - Pearl Harbor-Aloha Stadium
- W1 - Waipahu via Farrington Express
- W2 - Waipahu via Paiwa Express
- W3 - Kalihi via School Street Express