Bus - 3112-10

3112-10

Vl. Industrial - Metrô Belém

SPTrans

3112-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3112-10 bus (Direction: Vl. Industrial) has 54 stops departing from Terminal Metro Belém Norte and ending in R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 140.

3112-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3112-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Vl. Industrial

Terminal Metro Belém Norte 213 Rua Toledo Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Elói Cerqueira 20 46 Rua Eloi Cerqueira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Largo São José do Belém 44 30 Rua Belem, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pe. Adelino 71 96 Rua Padre Adelino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Guilherme Elis 165 Rua Doutor Guilherme Ellis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jaibarás 300 210 Rua Jaibaras, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Cassandoca 140 387 Rua Marcial, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Marcial 201 135 Rua Marcial, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Juvenal Parada 192 192 Rua Juvenal Parada, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Mooca 2831 2817 Rua da Mooca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Oratorio C/B 138 Avenida Paes De Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Inhomerim C/B 813 Avenida Paes de Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Guaimbe C/B 1283 Avenida Paes de Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Bixira C/B 1753 Avenida Paes de Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Sao Cristovao C/B 2241 Avenida Paes de Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Juventus C/B 2564 Avenida Paes de Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Chamanta C/B 3345 Avenida Paes De Barros, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Pça. Pe. Damião Rua Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 250 230 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 422 404 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 974 990 Rua Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 314 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 610 595 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 778 314 Rua Santa Elisa, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1040 1027 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1454 1516 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1668 1643 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1950 SN Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2259 2190 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2424 2398 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2690 2671 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2884 2857 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3292 3253 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3472 3479 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3648 3658 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5043 5043 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Melo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5001 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4900 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5088 5090 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5358 5358 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Francisco Fett 360 312 Rua Francisco Fett, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Francisco Fett,520 477 Rua Professor Rui Viana Braga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Oratório 3016 3012 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Oratório,3484a 3466 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Oratório 3812 3812 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Oratório 4154 4112 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Oratório 4328 4285 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Oratório,4646-4662 4640 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Oratório 4800 4776 Avenida Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. José Antônio Fontes 1106 1100 Rua Jose Antonio Fontes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. José Antônio Fontes 1283 Rua Coronel Antônio de Sá Barreto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 36 32 Rua Irma Umbelina, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 109 127 Rua Irma Maria Umbelina, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 140 Rua Irmã Maria Umbelina, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

3112-10 FAQ

What time does the 3112-10 bus start operating?

3112-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3112-10 bus stop working?

3112-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 3112-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Industrial - Metrô Belém Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Industrial - Metrô Belém Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3112-10 bus Stops

Terminal Metro Belém Norte • R. Elói Cerqueira 20 • Largo São José do Belém 44 • R. Pe. Adelino 71 • R. Dr. Guilherme Elis 165 • R. Jaibarás 300 • Av. Cassandoca 140 • R. Marcial 201 • R. Juvenal Parada 192 • R. Da Mooca 2831 • Oratorio C/B • Inhomerim C/B • Guaimbe C/B • Bixira C/B • Sao Cristovao C/B • Juventus C/B • Chamanta C/B • Parada Pça. Pe. Damião • R. Do Orfanato 250 • R. Do Orfanato 422 • R. Do Orfanato 974 • Av. Vila Ema 314 • Av. Vila Ema 610 • Av. Vila Ema 778 • Av. Vila Ema 1040 • Av. Vila Ema 1454 • Av. Vila Ema 1668 • Av. Vila Ema 1950 • Av. Vila Ema 2259 • Av. Vila Ema 2424 • Av. Vila Ema 2690 • Av. Vila Ema 2884 • Av. Vila Ema 3292 • Av. Vila Ema 3472 • Av. Vila Ema 3648 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5043 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5001 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4900 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5088 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5358 • R. Francisco Fett 360 • Rua Francisco Fett,520 • Av. Do Oratório 3016 • Avenida Do Oratório,3484a • Av. Do Oratório 3812 • Av. Do Oratório 4154 • Av. Do Oratório 4328 • Avenida Do Oratório,4646-4662 • Av. Do Oratório 4800 • R. José Antônio Fontes 1106 • R. José Antônio Fontes 1283 • R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 36 • R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 109 • R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 140

List of 3112-10 bus Streets

213 Rua Toledo Barbosa • 46 Rua Eloi Cerqueira • 30 Rua Belem • 96 Rua Padre Adelino • Rua Doutor Guilherme Ellis • 210 Rua Jaibaras • 387 Rua Marcial • 135 Rua Marcial • 192 Rua Juvenal Parada • 2817 Rua da Mooca • 138 Avenida Paes De Barros • 813 Avenida Paes de Barros • 1283 Avenida Paes de Barros • 1753 Avenida Paes de Barros • 2241 Avenida Paes de Barros • 2564 Avenida Paes de Barros • 3345 Avenida Paes De Barros • Rua Orfanato • 230 Rua Do Orfanato • 404 Rua Do Orfanato • 990 Rua Orfanato • Avenida Vila Ema • 595 Avenida Vila Ema • 314 Rua Santa Elisa • 1027 Avenida Vila Ema • 1516 Avenida Vila Ema • 1643 Avenida Vila Ema • SN Avenida Vila Ema • 2190 Avenida Vila Ema • 2398 Avenida Vila Ema • 2671 Avenida Vila Ema • 2857 Avenida Vila Ema • 3253 Avenida Vila Ema • 3479 Avenida Vila Ema • 3658 Avenida Vila Ema • 5043 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Melo • 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo • 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo • 5090 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 5358 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 312 Rua Francisco Fett • 477 Rua Professor Rui Viana Braga • 3012 Avenida Do Oratorio • 3466 Avenida Do Oratorio • 3812 Avenida Do Oratorio • 4112 Avenida Do Oratorio • 4285 Avenida Do Oratorio • 4640 Avenida Do Oratorio • 4776 Avenida Do Oratorio • 1100 Rua Jose Antonio Fontes • Rua Coronel Antônio de Sá Barreto • 32 Rua Irma Umbelina • 127 Rua Irma Maria Umbelina • Rua Irmã Maria Umbelina

3112-10 bus Schedule

3112-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3112-10 bus route is Terminal Metro Belém Norte and the last stop is R. Irmã Maria Umbelina 140. 3112-10 (Direction: Vl. Industrial) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3112-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 3112-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3112-10 bus to take on your trip.

3112-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

3112-10 FAQ

What time does the 3112-10 bus start operating?

3112-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3112-10 bus stop working?

3112-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 3112-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Industrial - Metrô Belém Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Industrial - Metrô Belém Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More