Bus - 314V-10

314V-10

Vl. Ema - Pça. Almeida Jr.

SPTrans

314V-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 314V-10 bus (Direction: Pça. Almeida Jr.) has 57 stops departing from R. Robério Dias and ending in R. Da Glória 138.

314V-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 314V-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pça. Almeida Jr.

R. Robério Dias 78 Rua Francisco Jose Da Cruz, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Curuaés 189 169 Rua Curuaes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Uhland 588 583 Rua Uhland, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Uhland 1070 1070 Rua Uhland, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. João Bernardes 50 116 Rua Joao Bernardes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,5091-5095 5102 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4919 4925 A Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4611 4521 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 4225 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema, 4101 4060 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,4102-4146 4060 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Vila Ema,3881 3848 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3647 3658 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3465 3443 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 3215 3237 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2955 2955 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2623 2609 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2455 2465 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 2335 2353 Avenida Vila Ema, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1955 SN Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1733 653 Rua Silvio De Sousa, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1533 1542 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1351 1301 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 469 1222 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 1039 1027 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 713 714 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vila Ema 567 568 Avenida Vila Ema, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 8 Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 827 Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 507 554 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 281 230 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 45 33 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 887 876 Rua Capitao Pacheco E Chaves, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 500 Rua Capitão Pacheco e Chaves, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Do Manifesto 915 Rua do Manifesto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Manifesto 671 Rua Manifesto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Tabor 613 644 Rua Tabor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Tabor 283 255 Rua Tabor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro I B/C - Pista Central 1091 Avenida Dom Pedro I, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro I B/C Pista Central 815 Avenida Dom Pedro I, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro I - B/C Pista Central 621 623 Avenida Dom Pedro I, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro I - B/C Pista Central 441 413 Rua Dom Pedro I, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Clímaco Barbosa 665 578 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Clímaco Barbosa 319 285 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Clímaco Barbosa, 49 105 Rua Climaco Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Largo do Cambuci, 85 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gama 803 761 Rua Luis Gama, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Silveira Da Mota 53 109 Rua Justo Azambuja, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Otto De Alencar 230 Rua Otto de Alencar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Iguape 901 852 Rua Barao De Iguape, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Barão de Iguape, 613 598 Rua Barao De Iguape, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Barão de Iguape, 339 363 Rua Barao De Iguape, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Barão de Iguape, 159 89 Rua Barão de Iguape, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Da Liberdade 533 Largo da Pólvora, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Da Liberdade 333 118 Praca Da Liberdade, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Da Liberdade 47 32 Av. Liberdade, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Glória 138 42 Rua Da Gloria, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

314V-10 FAQ

What time does the 314V-10 bus start operating?

314V-10 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 314V-10 bus stop working?

314V-10 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 314V-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Ema - Pça. Almeida Jr. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Ema - Pça. Almeida Jr. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 314V-10 bus Stops

R. Robério Dias • R. Curuaés 189 • R. Uhland 588 • R. Uhland 1070 • R. João Bernardes 50 • Avenida Vila Ema,5091-5095 • Av. Vila Ema 4919 • Av. Vila Ema 4611 • Av. Vila Ema 4225 • Avenida Vila Ema, 4101 • Avenida Vila Ema,4102-4146 • Avenida Vila Ema,3881 • Av. Vila Ema 3647 • Av. Vila Ema 3465 • Av. Vila Ema 3215 • Av. Vila Ema 2955 • Av. Vila Ema 2623 • Av. Vila Ema 2455 • Av. Vila Ema 2335 • Av. Vila Ema 1955 • Av. Vila Ema 1733 • Av. Vila Ema 1533 • Av. Vila Ema 1351 • Av. Vila Ema 469 • Av. Vila Ema 1039 • Av. Vila Ema 713 • Av. Vila Ema 567 • R. Do Orfanato 8 • R. Do Orfanato 827 • R. Do Orfanato 507 • R. Do Orfanato 281 • R. Do Orfanato 45 • R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 887 • R. Cap. Pacheco E Chaves 500 • Rua Do Manifesto 915 • R. Do Manifesto 671 • R. Tabor 613 • R. Tabor 283 • Avenida Dom Pedro I B/C - Pista Central • Avenida Dom Pedro I B/C Pista Central 815 • Avenida Dom Pedro I - B/C Pista Central 621 • Avenida Dom Pedro I - B/C Pista Central 441 • R. Clímaco Barbosa 665 • R. Clímaco Barbosa 319 • Rua Clímaco Barbosa, 49 • Largo do Cambuci, 85 • R. Luís Gama 803 • R. Silveira Da Mota 53 • R. Otto De Alencar 230 • R. Br. De Iguape 901 • Rua Barão de Iguape, 613 • Rua Barão de Iguape, 339 • Rua Barão de Iguape, 159 • Av. Da Liberdade 533 • Av. Da Liberdade 333 • Av. Da Liberdade 47 • R. Da Glória 138

List of 314V-10 bus Streets

78 Rua Francisco Jose Da Cruz • 169 Rua Curuaes • 583 Rua Uhland • 1070 Rua Uhland • 116 Rua Joao Bernardes • 5102 Avenida Vila Ema • 4925 A Avenida Vila Ema • 4521 Avenida Vila Ema • 4060 Avenida Vila Ema • 4060 Avenida Vila Ema • 3848 Avenida Vila Ema • 3658 Avenida Vila Ema • 3443 Avenida Vila Ema • 3237 Avenida Vila Ema • 2955 Avenida Vila Ema • 2609 Avenida Vila Ema • 2465 Avenida Vila Ema • 2353 Avenida Vila Ema • SN Avenida Vila Ema • 653 Rua Silvio De Sousa • 1542 Avenida Vila Ema • 1301 Avenida Vila Ema • 1222 Avenida Vila Ema • 1027 Avenida Vila Ema • 714 Avenida Vila Ema • 568 Avenida Vila Ema • Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto • Praça Carlos Siqueira Netto • 554 Rua Do Orfanato • 230 Rua Do Orfanato • 33 Rua Do Orfanato • 876 Rua Capitao Pacheco E Chaves • Rua Capitão Pacheco e Chaves • Rua do Manifesto • Rua Manifesto • 644 Rua Tabor • 255 Rua Tabor • 1091 Avenida Dom Pedro I • Avenida Dom Pedro I • 623 Avenida Dom Pedro I • 413 Rua Dom Pedro I • 578 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 285 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 105 Rua Climaco Barbosa • 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci • 761 Rua Luis Gama • 109 Rua Justo Azambuja • Rua Otto de Alencar • 852 Rua Barao De Iguape • 598 Rua Barao De Iguape • 363 Rua Barao De Iguape • 89 Rua Barão de Iguape • Largo da Pólvora • 118 Praca Da Liberdade • 32 Av. Liberdade • 42 Rua Da Gloria

314V-10 bus Schedule

314V-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:20 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 314V-10 bus route is R. Robério Dias and the last stop is R. Da Glória 138. 314V-10 (Direction: Pça. Almeida Jr.) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 314V-10 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 314V-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 314V-10 bus to take on your trip.

314V-10 near me

Alternative Directions

314V-10 FAQ

What time does the 314V-10 bus start operating?

314V-10 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 314V-10 bus stop working?

314V-10 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 314V-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Ema - Pça. Almeida Jr. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Ema - Pça. Almeida Jr. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More