Bus - 4111-10

4111-10

Vl. Monumento - Pça. Da República

SPTrans

Line status
Published on: 11/14/2018 3:28 PM
Corrida motiva mudança em 57 itinerários de ônibus na região central
Read more

4111-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4111-10 bus (Direction: Pça. Da República) has 54 stops departing from R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 245 and ending in R. Eng. Prudente, 238.

4111-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4111-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pça. Da República

R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 245 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 31 18 Rua Doutor Jose Maria De Azevedo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Eng. Prudente, 238 16 Rua Engenheiro Prudente, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ouvidor Portugal 722 690 Rua Ouvidor Portugal, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Gaspar Fernandes 190 198 Rua Gaspar Fernandes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Gaspar Fernandes 338 417 F Rua Gaspar Fernandes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 1049 1037 Rua Heitor Peixoto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 851 841 Rua Heitor Peixoto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 1197 1170 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 1049 1140 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos,721 757 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 423 505 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 205 195 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Largo do Cambuci, 85 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gama 803 761 Rua Luis Gama, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Silveira Da Mota 53 109 Rua Justo Azambuja, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Otto De Alencar 230 Rua Otto de Alencar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Br. De Iguape 901 852 Rua Barao De Iguape, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Glicério 826 724 Rua Glicerio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Conselheiro Furtado, 637 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cons. Furtado 371 373 Rua Conselheiro Furtado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cons. Furtado 135 96 Rua Conselheiro Furtado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Sé/Bombeiros 25 Rua Anita Garibaldi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Secretaria Da Fazenda - Poupatempo 300 Avenida Rangel Pestana, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Mercúrio 180 160 Avenida Mercurio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Senador Queirós, 600 594 Avenida Senador Queirós, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Senador Queirós 180 Avenida Senador Queiroz, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rio Branco 2 1064 Avenida Ipiranga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
São João 2 884 Avenida Ipiranga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Barao de Itapetininga 242 Praça da República, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida São Luís, 162 178 Avenida São Luís, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Viad. Nove De Julho 175 175 Viaduto Nove de Julho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Maria Paula 53 Rua Dona Maria Paula, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Cons. Furtado (Pça. João Mendes) SN Praca Doutor Joao Mendes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Glória 138 42 Rua Da Gloria, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Glória 474 460 Rua Da Gloria, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua da Glória, 734 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Tamandaré, 103 158 Rua Tamandare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua do Lavapés, 238 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Scuvero Rua do Lavapés, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua do Lavapés, 726 716 Rua Dos Lavapes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua do Lavapés, 1095 1130 Rua do Lavapés, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 86 SN Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lacerda Franco 282 282 Avenida Lacerda Franco, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lacerda Franco 570 570 Avenida Lacerda Franco, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Lacerda Franco,964 946 Avenida Lacerda Franco, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Lacerda Franco,1112 1052 Avenida Lacerda Franco, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 480 430 Rua Heitor Peixoto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 700 658 Rua Heitor Peixoto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 878 734 Rua Heitor Peixoto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Heitor Peixoto 1118 495 Rua Gaspar Fernandes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Eng. Prudente 577 Rua Gaspar Fernandes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Eng. Prudente 407 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Eng. Prudente, 238 16 Rua Engenheiro Prudente, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

4111-10 FAQ

What time does the 4111-10 bus start operating?

4111-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 4111-10 bus stop working?

4111-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 4111-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Monumento - Pça. Da República Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Monumento - Pça. Da República Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 4111-10 bus Stops

R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 245 • R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 31 • R. Eng. Prudente, 238 • R. Ouvidor Portugal 722 • R. Gaspar Fernandes 190 • R. Gaspar Fernandes 338 • R. Heitor Peixoto 1049 • R. Heitor Peixoto 851 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 1197 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 1049 • Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos,721 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 423 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 205 • Largo do Cambuci, 85 • R. Luís Gama 803 • R. Silveira Da Mota 53 • R. Otto De Alencar 230 • R. Br. De Iguape 901 • R. Glicério 826 • Rua Conselheiro Furtado, 637 • R. Cons. Furtado 371 • R. Cons. Furtado 135 • Parada Sé/Bombeiros • Parada Secretaria Da Fazenda - Poupatempo • Avenida Mercúrio 180 • Avenida Senador Queirós, 600 • Avenida Senador Queirós • Rio Branco 2 • São João 2 • Barao de Itapetininga • Avenida São Luís, 162 • Viad. Nove De Julho 175 • R. Maria Paula 53 • Parada Cons. Furtado (Pça. João Mendes) • R. Da Glória 138 • R. Da Glória 474 • Rua da Glória, 734 • Rua Tamandaré, 103 • Rua do Lavapés, 238 • Parada Scuvero • Rua do Lavapés, 726 • Rua do Lavapés, 1095 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 86 • Av. Lacerda Franco 282 • Av. Lacerda Franco 570 • Avenida Lacerda Franco,964 • Avenida Lacerda Franco,1112 • R. Heitor Peixoto 480 • R. Heitor Peixoto 700 • R. Heitor Peixoto 878 • R. Heitor Peixoto 1118 • R. Eng. Prudente 577 • R. Eng. Prudente 407 • R. Eng. Prudente, 238

List of 4111-10 bus Streets

18 Rua Doutor Jose Maria De Azevedo • 16 Rua Engenheiro Prudente • 690 Rua Ouvidor Portugal • 198 Rua Gaspar Fernandes • 417 F Rua Gaspar Fernandes • 1037 Rua Heitor Peixoto • 841 Rua Heitor Peixoto • 1170 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 1140 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 757 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 505 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 195 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 66 Praca Largo Do Cambuci • 761 Rua Luis Gama • 109 Rua Justo Azambuja • Rua Otto de Alencar • 852 Rua Barao De Iguape • 724 Rua Glicerio • 373 Rua Conselheiro Furtado • 96 Rua Conselheiro Furtado • 25 Rua Anita Garibaldi • 300 Avenida Rangel Pestana • 160 Avenida Mercurio • 594 Avenida Senador Queirós • 180 Avenida Senador Queiroz • 1064 Avenida Ipiranga • 884 Avenida Ipiranga • 242 Praça da República • 178 Avenida São Luís • 175 Viaduto Nove de Julho • Rua Dona Maria Paula • SN Praca Doutor Joao Mendes • 42 Rua Da Gloria • 460 Rua Da Gloria • 158 Rua Tamandare • Rua do Lavapés • 716 Rua Dos Lavapes • 1130 Rua do Lavapés • SN Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 282 Avenida Lacerda Franco • 570 Avenida Lacerda Franco • 946 Avenida Lacerda Franco • 1052 Avenida Lacerda Franco • 430 Rua Heitor Peixoto • 658 Rua Heitor Peixoto • 734 Rua Heitor Peixoto • 495 Rua Gaspar Fernandes • Rua Gaspar Fernandes • 16 Rua Engenheiro Prudente

4111-10 bus Schedule

4111-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:25 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4111-10 bus route is R. Dr. José Maria Azevedo 245 and the last stop is R. Eng. Prudente, 238. 4111-10 (Direction: Pça. Da República) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4111-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4111-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4111-10 bus to take on your trip.

4111-10 near me

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

4111-10 FAQ

What time does the 4111-10 bus start operating?

4111-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 4111-10 bus stop working?

4111-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 4111-10 bus arrive?

When does the Vl. Monumento - Pça. Da República Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Vl. Monumento - Pça. Da República Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More