Bus - 5106-31

5106-31

Jd. Selma - Metrô Ana Rosa

SPTrans

5106-31 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5106-31 bus (Direction: Jd. Selma) has 66 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa and ending in R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 552.

5106-31 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5106-31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jd. Selma

Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa Acesso ao Estacionamento, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Joaquim Távora 768 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Humberto I 996 1057 Rua Humberto I, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Álvaro Alvim 198 164 A Rua Doutor Alvaro Alvim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Rio Grande 752 711 Rua Rio Grande, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cap. Macedo 242 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Botucatu 482 472 Rua Botucatu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Marselhesa B/C 565 Rua Borges Lagoa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Primeiro De Janeiro 54 20 Rua Primeiro De Janeiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Onze De Junho 488 499 Avenida Onze De Junho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Onze De Junho 772 761 Avenida Onze De Junho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Onze De Junho 1104 1134 Avenida Onze De Junho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Bacelar 1038 Rua Doutor Bacelar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Luís Gois 2021 2073 Rua Luis Gois, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Das Rosas 791 759 Rua Das Rosas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Das Rosas 579 591 Rua Das Rosas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Das Rosas Rua das Rosas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sen. Casemiro Da Rocha 716 691 Avenida Senador Casemiro Da Rocha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sen. Casemiro Da Rocha 850 Rua Flor de Tília, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Senador Casemiro da Rocha 1150 1220 Avenida Senador Casemiro Da Rocha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. José Maria Whitaker 1366 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. José Maria Whitaker 1450 1366 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. José Maria Whitaker 1626 1650 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Al. Dos Guatas 976 983 Alameda Dos Guatas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Indianópolis 2422 2436 Avenida Indianopolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Indianópolis 2844 2818 Avenida Indianopolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Indianópolis 3096 3096 Avenida Indianopolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Indianópolis 3408 356 Alameda Dos Guaios, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Jabaquara 3094 3124 Avenida Jabaquara, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 506 441 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,1326 1399 Rua Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,1532 1581 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 2654 2410 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,2864 2866 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,3100 Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira ,3568 3528 Avenida Engenheiro Armando Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 3876 3937 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,4162 4154 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Perreira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,4572 4570 Avenida Engenheiro Armando D Arruda Perreira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Eng. Armando De Arruda Pereira 5008 5008 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Perreira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 5264 5288 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,5526-5582 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 5576 1388 Avenida Conceição, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 7026 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Assembleia 186 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Assembléia 556 50 Rua Baltazar Gomes De Arlacao, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Assembléia 942 Avenida Assembléia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Cupece 6062 Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire 183 183 Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sen. Vitorino Freire 602 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Prof. Freitas Julião, 21 158 Rua Alcides Arguedas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Alcides Arguedas 22 92 Rua Alcides Arguedas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ângelo Cristianini 947 888 Avenida Angelo Cristianine, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ângelo Cristianini 1216 1163 Avenida Angelo Cristianini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ângelo Cristianini 1570 1607 Avenida Angelo Cristianini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Wilson Cantoni 366 31 Rua Wilson Cantoni, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Eduardo Cinelli 98 113 Rua Eduardo Cinellio Belisario De Araujo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Bento José De Borba 355 320 Rua Bento Borba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Do Alvarenga, 2309 2229 Estrada Do Alvarenga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Do Alvarenga 1852 1829 Estrada Do Alvarenga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. José Vieira Martins 90 104 Rua Jose Vieira Martins, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Manuel Rodrigues Mexelhão 280 230 Avenida Jose Vieira Martins, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 72 Rua Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 252 Travessa Edgar Batista, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 552 Rua Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

5106-31 FAQ

What time does the 5106-31 bus start operating?

5106-31 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5106-31 bus stop working?

5106-31 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5106-31 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Selma - Metrô Ana Rosa Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Selma - Metrô Ana Rosa Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5106-31 bus Stops

Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa • R. Joaquim Távora 768 • R. Humberto I 996 • R. Dr. Álvaro Alvim 198 • R. Rio Grande 752 • R. Cap. Macedo 242 • R. Botucatu 482 • Marselhesa B/C • R. Primeiro De Janeiro 54 • Av. Onze De Junho 488 • Av. Onze De Junho 772 • Av. Onze De Junho 1104 • R. Dr. Bacelar 1038 • R. Luís Gois 2021 • R. Das Rosas 791 • R. Das Rosas 579 • R. Das Rosas • Av. Sen. Casemiro Da Rocha 716 • Av. Sen. Casemiro Da Rocha 850 • Avenida Senador Casemiro da Rocha 1150 • Av. José Maria Whitaker • Av. José Maria Whitaker 1450 • Av. José Maria Whitaker 1626 • Al. Dos Guatas 976 • Avenida Indianópolis 2422 • Avenida Indianópolis 2844 • Avenida Indianópolis 3096 • Avenida Indianópolis 3408 • Av. Jabaquara 3094 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 506 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,1326 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,1532 • Parada 1 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 2654 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,2864 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira,3100 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira ,3568 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 3876 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,4162 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,4572 • Av. Eng. Armando De Arruda Pereira 5008 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 5264 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira,5526-5582 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 5576 • Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira 7026 • Avenida Assembleia 186 • Avenida Assembléia 556 • Avenida Assembléia 942 • Parada Cupece • Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire 183 • Av. Sen. Vitorino Freire 602 • R. Prof. Freitas Julião, 21 • R. Alcides Arguedas 22 • Av. Ângelo Cristianini 947 • Av. Ângelo Cristianini 1216 • Av. Ângelo Cristianini 1570 • R. Wilson Cantoni 366 • R. Eduardo Cinelli 98 • R. Bento José De Borba 355 • Estr. Do Alvarenga, 2309 • Estr. Do Alvarenga 1852 • R. José Vieira Martins 90 • R. Manuel Rodrigues Mexelhão 280 • R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 72 • R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 252 • R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 552

List of 5106-31 bus Streets

Acesso ao Estacionamento • 1057 Rua Humberto I • 164 A Rua Doutor Alvaro Alvim • 711 Rua Rio Grande • 472 Rua Botucatu • 565 Rua Borges Lagoa • 20 Rua Primeiro De Janeiro • 499 Avenida Onze De Junho • 761 Avenida Onze De Junho • 1134 Avenida Onze De Junho • Rua Doutor Bacelar • 2073 Rua Luis Gois • 759 Rua Das Rosas • 591 Rua Das Rosas • Rua das Rosas • 691 Avenida Senador Casemiro Da Rocha • Rua Flor de Tília • 1220 Avenida Senador Casemiro Da Rocha • 1366 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker • 1366 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker • 1650 Avenida Jose Maria Whitaker • 983 Alameda Dos Guatas • 2436 Avenida Indianopolis • 2818 Avenida Indianopolis • 3096 Avenida Indianopolis • 356 Alameda Dos Guaios • 3124 Avenida Jabaquara • 441 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 1399 Rua Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 1581 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 2410 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 2866 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • Avenida Engenheiro Armando de Arruda Pereira • 3528 Avenida Engenheiro Armando Arruda Pereira • 3937 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 4154 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Perreira • 4570 Avenida Engenheiro Armando D Arruda Perreira • 5008 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Perreira • 5288 Avenida Engenheiro Armando De Arruda Pereira • 1388 Avenida Conceição • 50 Rua Baltazar Gomes De Arlacao • Avenida Assembléia • 6062 Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire • 183 Avenida Senador Vitorino Freire • 158 Rua Alcides Arguedas • 92 Rua Alcides Arguedas • 888 Avenida Angelo Cristianine • 1163 Avenida Angelo Cristianini • 1607 Avenida Angelo Cristianini • 31 Rua Wilson Cantoni • 113 Rua Eduardo Cinellio Belisario De Araujo • 320 Rua Bento Borba • 2229 Estrada Do Alvarenga • 1829 Estrada Do Alvarenga • 104 Rua Jose Vieira Martins • 230 Avenida Jose Vieira Martins • Rua Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha • Travessa Edgar Batista • Rua Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha

5106-31 bus Schedule

5106-31 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5106-31 bus route is Terminal Metrô Ana Rosa and the last stop is R. Maria Clotilde Martins Rocha 552. 5106-31 (Direction: Jd. Selma) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5106-31 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5106-31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5106-31 bus to take on your trip.

5106-31 near me

Alternative Directions

5106-31 FAQ

What time does the 5106-31 bus start operating?

5106-31 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5106-31 bus stop working?

5106-31 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5106-31 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Selma - Metrô Ana Rosa Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Selma - Metrô Ana Rosa Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More